Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen

1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen

Spielplan Gumpoldskirchen

Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 13
SC Lanzendorf II  Team - Lanzendorf SC Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 1
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 2
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen Team - Blumau ASK  ASK Blumau
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 3
SC Schönau  Team - SC Schönau B&B Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 4
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 5
ATSV Teesdorf  Team - ATSV Teesdorf Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 6
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
ASV Baden  Team - Baden ASV Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 8
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC 16:30 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
Fr, 06.11.2020 Runde 10
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 19:30 Team - SC Pottenstein  SC Pottenstein
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
SC Berndorf  Team - Berndorf SC 15:00 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
Fr, 20.11.2020 Runde 12
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 19:30 Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H.  BSV Enzesfeld/H.
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 15:30 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
ASK Blumau  Team - Blumau ASK 16:30 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 16:30 Team - SC Schönau B&B  SC Schönau
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf 16:30 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 16:30 Team - ATSV Teesdorf  ATSV Teesdorf
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC 16:30 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 16:30 Team - Baden ASV  ASV Baden
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 16:30 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 16:30 Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
SC Pottenstein  Team - SC Pottenstein 17:00 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 17:00 Team - Berndorf SC  SC Berndorf
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
BSV Enzesfeld/H.  Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H. 17:30 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 17:30 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf II
S D P
1 Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H.BSV Enzesfeld/H. 9 50 24
2 Team - ATSV TeesdorfTeesdorf 7 23 18
3 Team - Berndorf SCBerndorf 6 24 16
4 Team - Leobersdorf ASCLeobersdorf 6 19 16
5 Team - SC PottensteinPottenstein 9 8 14
6 Team - Sooss SVSooss 8 5 13
7 Team - 1. SVG GumpoldskirchenGumpoldsk. 8 2 11
8 Team - Lanzendorf SCSC Lanzendorf II 8 -13 10
9 Team - Alland SCAlland 7 -5 8
10 Team - SC Schönau B&BSchönau 8 -8 7
11 Team - Blumau ASKBlumau 9 -14 7
12 Team - Baden ASVASV Baden 8 -17 7
13 Team - SC GünselsdorfGünselsdorf 9 -33 6
14 Team - FC Klausen-LeopoldsdorfKlausen-L. 8 -41 1