Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen

1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen

Spielplan Gumpoldskirchen

Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 2
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen Team - ASK Eichkogel   ASK Eichkogel
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Ebergassing  Team - Ebergassing SC Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Zwölfaxing  Team - SV Zwölfaxing Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 4
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb. II
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 5
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 6
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen Team - Achau SC  SC Achau
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Lanzendorf  Team - Lanzendorf SC Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 19:30 Team - Münchendorf SC  SC Münchendorf
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 9
Unterwaltersdorf  Team - Unterwaltersdorf ASV 16:00 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 19:30 Team - ASK Erlaa  ASK Erlaa
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Moosbrunn  Team - Moosbrunn SC 15:30 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 13
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 19:30 Team - VfB Mödling  VfB Mödling
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC 14:00 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 15
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 19:30 Team - Laxenburg FC  FC Laxenburg
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 16
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 15:00 Team - Ebergassing SC  SC Ebergassing
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 17
ASK Eichkogel  Team - ASK Eichkogel 15:00 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 18
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 15:30 Team - SV Zwölfaxing  SV Zwölfaxing
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 19
SC Brunn/Geb. II  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC 16:30 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 20
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 16:30 Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 21
SC Achau  Team - Achau SC 16:30 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 16:30 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
SC Münchendorf  Team - Münchendorf SC 16:30 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 16:30 Team - Unterwaltersdorf ASV  Unterwaltersdorf
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
ASK Erlaa  Team - ASK Erlaa 16:30 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 16:30 Team - Moosbrunn SC  SC Moosbrunn
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 28
VfB Mödling  Team - VfB Mödling 17:00 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 17:30 Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 30
FC Laxenburg  Team - Laxenburg FC 17:30 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
S D P
1 Team - SV ZwölfaxingZwölfaxing 7 25 17
2 Team - 1. SVG GumpoldskirchenGumpoldsk. 7 13 16
3 Team - Achau SCAchau 7 5 14
4 Team - ASK ErlaaErlaa 7 6 12
5 Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SCSiebenhirten/Wie… 5 13 11
6 Team - Brunn/Geb. SCBrunn/Geb. II 7 10 10
7 Team - ASK Eichkogel Eichkogel 6 2 9
8 Team - Unterwaltersdorf ASVUnterwaltersdorf 6 5 8
9 Team - Laxenburg FCLaxenburg 6 -1 8
10 Team - Velm FSVVelm 6 0 7
11 Team - Moosbrunn SCMoosbrunn 7 -7 7
12 Team - Münchendorf SCSCM 6 -6 5
13 Team - VfB MödlingMödling 6 -9 4
14 Team - Lanzendorf SCLanzendorf 6 -21 1
15 Team - Ebergassing SCEbergassing 6 -40 0