Team - Eggendorf ASK

ASK Eggendorf

2. Landesliga Ost
12. Tabellenrang
Verein: Eggendorf ASK
Niederösterreich

Spielplan ASK Eggendorf

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Gloggnitz  Team - Gloggnitz SV Team - Eggendorf ASK  ASK Eggendorf
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
ASK Eggendorf  Team - Eggendorf ASK Team - SC Sparkasse Korneuburg  SC Korneuburg
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
ASV Vösendorf  Team - ASV Vösendorf Team - Eggendorf ASK  ASK Eggendorf
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
ASK Eggendorf  Team - Eggendorf ASK Team - SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau  SVg Breitenau
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
ASK Bad Vöslau  Team - ASK Bad Vöslau Team - Eggendorf ASK  ASK Eggendorf
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
ASK Eggendorf  Team - Eggendorf ASK 19:30 Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Sierndorf  Team - Sierndorf SV 16:00 Team - Eggendorf ASK  ASK Eggendorf
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
SC Wolkersdorf  Team - SC Gerin Druck Wolkersdorf 19:30 Team - Eggendorf ASK  ASK Eggendorf
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
ASK Eggendorf  Team - Eggendorf ASK 19:30 Team - Bisamberg 1. FC  1. FC Bisamberg
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Brunn/Geb.  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC 19:30 Team - Eggendorf ASK  ASK Eggendorf
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
ASK Eggendorf  Team - Eggendorf ASK 19:30 Team - FC spusu Mistelbach  FC Mistelbach
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Obergänserndorf  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf 14:00 Team - Eggendorf ASK  ASK Eggendorf
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
ASK Eggendorf  Team - Eggendorf ASK 19:30 Team - SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd.  SC Leopoldsdorf
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
ASK Eggendorf  Team - Eggendorf ASK 15:30 Team - Gloggnitz SV  SV Gloggnitz
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Korneuburg  Team - SC Sparkasse Korneuburg 16:30 Team - Eggendorf ASK  ASK Eggendorf
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
ASK Eggendorf  Team - Eggendorf ASK 16:30 Team - ASV Vösendorf  ASV Vösendorf
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SVg Breitenau  Team - SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau 16:30 Team - Eggendorf ASK  ASK Eggendorf
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
ASK Eggendorf  Team - Eggendorf ASK 16:30 Team - ASK Bad Vöslau  ASK Bad Vöslau
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Stockerau  Team - SV Stockerau 16:30 Team - Eggendorf ASK  ASK Eggendorf
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
ASK Eggendorf  Team - Eggendorf ASK 16:30 Team - Sierndorf SV  SV Sierndorf
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
ASK Eggendorf  Team - Eggendorf ASK 16:30 Team - SC Gerin Druck Wolkersdorf  SC Wolkersdorf
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
1. FC Bisamberg  Team - Bisamberg 1. FC 16:30 Team - Eggendorf ASK  ASK Eggendorf
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
ASK Eggendorf  Team - Eggendorf ASK 17:00 Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb.
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
FC Mistelbach  Team - FC spusu Mistelbach 17:00 Team - Eggendorf ASK  ASK Eggendorf
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
ASK Eggendorf  Team - Eggendorf ASK 17:30 Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Obergänserndorf
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Leopoldsdorf  Team - SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. 17:30 Team - Eggendorf ASK  ASK Eggendorf