Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)

SCU Waldhausen (OÖ)

1. Klasse West
6. Tabellenrang
Verein: Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SCU Waldhausen

So, 30.08.2020 Runde 13
SCU St. Georgen/Y.  Team - SCU St. Georgen/Y. Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)  SCU Waldhausen
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
Blindenmarkt  Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)  SCU Waldhausen
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
SCU Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ) Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P.   SV Gottsdorf
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 4
SCU Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ) Team - FCU Neustadtl  FCU Neustadtl
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
ÖTSU Steinakirchen  Team - Steinakirchen ÖTSU Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)  SCU Waldhausen
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 6
SCU Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ) Team - SV CEMIX Pöchlarn-Golling  SV Pöchlarn-Golling
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 7
Union Haag  Team - Union Haag Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)  SCU Waldhausen
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 8
SCU Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ) Team - Allhartsberg Union Wieser  Union Allhartsberg
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 3
Krummnussbaum  Team - SV Fraiss Bau Krummnussbaum Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)  SCU Waldhausen
So, 01.11.2020 Runde 9
ASK Hausmening  Team - ASK Hausmening LISEC Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)  SCU Waldhausen
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
SCU Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ) Team - FCU Winklarn   FCU Winklarn
So, 15.11.2020 Runde 11
SV Petzenkirchen  Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)  SCU Waldhausen
Fr, 20.11.2020 Runde 12
SCU Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ) Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  Waidhofen/Ybbs
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
SCU Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ) 15:30 Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt  Blindenmarkt
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
SV Gottsdorf  Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P. 16:30 Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)  SCU Waldhausen
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
SCU Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ) 16:30 Team - SV Fraiss Bau Krummnussbaum  Krummnussbaum
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
FCU Neustadtl  Team - FCU Neustadtl 16:30 Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)  SCU Waldhausen
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
SCU Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ) 16:30 Team - Steinakirchen ÖTSU  ÖTSU Steinakirchen
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
SV Pöchlarn-Golling  Team - SV CEMIX Pöchlarn-Golling 16:30 Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)  SCU Waldhausen
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
SCU Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ) 16:30 Team - Union Haag  Union Haag
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
Union Allhartsberg  Team - Allhartsberg Union Wieser 16:30 Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)  SCU Waldhausen
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
SCU Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ) 16:30 Team - ASK Hausmening LISEC  ASK Hausmening
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
FCU Winklarn  Team - FCU Winklarn 17:00 Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)  SCU Waldhausen
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
SCU Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ) 17:00 Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  SV Petzenkirchen
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
Waidhofen/Ybbs  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs 17:30 Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)  SCU Waldhausen
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
SCU Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ) 17:30 Team - SCU St. Georgen/Y.  SCU St. Georgen/Y.
S D P
1 Team - SC Waidhofen/YbbsSG WY 10 23 30
2 Team - Allhartsberg Union WieserAllhartsberg 9 6 19
3 Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P. Gottsdorf 9 3 16
4 Team - Union HaagHaag 9 9 14
5 Team - FCU Winklarn Winklarn 9 -2 14
6 Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)Waldhausen 9 4 13
7 Team - ASK Hausmening LISECHausmening 9 2 12
8 Team - SCU St. Georgen/Y.St. Georgen/Y. 8 2 11
9 Team - FCU NeustadtlNeustadtl 9 -1 10
10 Team - Steinakirchen ÖTSUSteinakir. 9 -8 10
11 Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-BerglandP.kirchen 7 -3 8
12 Team - SV Union Raika BlindenmarktBlindenmarkt 7 -2 7
13 Team - SV Fraiss Bau KrummnussbaumSVK 8 -13 6
14 Team - SV CEMIX Pöchlarn-GollingPöchlarn-Golling 10 -20 2