Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten

SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten

Spielplan SC Union St. Pölten

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Union St. Pölten  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten Team - 1.SV Maria Anzbach  1. SV Maria Anzbach
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
FC Purkersdorf  Team - FC Purkersdorf Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  SC Union St. Pölten
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SC Union St. Pölten  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten Team - Radlberg ASV  ASV Radlberg
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Böheimkirchen  Team - SV Würth Böheimkirchen Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  SC Union St. Pölten
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Union St. Pölten  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten Team - SV Altlengbach-Laabental  SV Altlengbach
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
USV Eichgraben  Team - USV Eichgraben Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  SC Union St. Pölten
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Union St. Pölten  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten Team - TSU Hafnerbach  TSU Hafnerbach
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SC Harland  Team - Harland SC Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  SC Union St. Pölten
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Union St. Pölten  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten Team - SC Schaubach Pyhra  SC Pyhra
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Neulengbach  Team - SV Neulengbach Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  SC Union St. Pölten
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 12
1. SV Maria Anzbach  Team - 1.SV Maria Anzbach 15:30 Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  SC Union St. Pölten
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 13
SC Union St. Pölten  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten 16:30 Team - FC Purkersdorf   FC Purkersdorf
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 14
ASV Radlberg  Team - Radlberg ASV 16:30 Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  SC Union St. Pölten
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 15
SC Union St. Pölten  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten 16:30 Team - SV Würth Böheimkirchen  SV Böheimkirchen
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Altlengbach  Team - SV Altlengbach-Laabental 16:30 Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  SC Union St. Pölten
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 17
SC Union St. Pölten  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten 16:30 Team - USV Eichgraben  USV Eichgraben
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 18
TSU Hafnerbach  Team - TSU Hafnerbach 16:30 Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  SC Union St. Pölten
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 19
SC Union St. Pölten  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten 16:30 Team - Harland SC  SC Harland
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Pyhra  Team - SC Schaubach Pyhra 17:00 Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  SC Union St. Pölten
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 22
SC Union St. Pölten  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten 17:30 Team - SV Neulengbach  SV Neulengbach
S D P
1 Team - USV EichgrabenEichgraben 10 27 28
2 Team - TSU HafnerbachHafnerbach 10 23 24
3 Team - SV Würth BöheimkirchenBöheimkirchen 10 12 22
4 Team - SC Schaubach PyhraSC Pyhra 10 21 21
5 Team - SV Altlengbach-LaabentalAltlengbach 10 1 15
6 Team - SC Union Landhaus St. PöltenSt. Pölten 10 15 14
7 Team - SV NeulengbachNeulengbach 10 -5 12
8 Team - 1.SV Maria AnzbachMaria Anzbach 10 -9 8
9 Team - Radlberg ASVRadlberg 10 -21 7
10 Team - FC Purkersdorf Purkersdorf 10 -28 4
11 Team - Harland SCHarland 10 -36 1