Team - Schwarzenau ESV

ESV Schwarzenau

1. Klasse Waldviertel
2. Tabellenrang
Verein: Schwarzenau ESV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan ESV Schwarzenau

Sa., 06.08.2022 Cup
ESV Schwarzenau  Team - Schwarzenau ESV Team - FC Autohaus Hörmann Heidenreichstein  Heidenreichstein
Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 1
USC Litschau  Team - USC Sparkasse Litschau Team - Schwarzenau ESV  ESV Schwarzenau
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 2
ESV Schwarzenau  Team - Schwarzenau ESV 17:00 Team - Kautzen USV  Kautzen
So., 28.08.2022 Runde 3
SC Hartl Haus  Team - Hartl Haus SC 11:00 Team - Schwarzenau ESV  ESV Schwarzenau
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 4
ESV Schwarzenau  Team - Schwarzenau ESV 19:30 Team - SCU Koller Nondorf  SCU Koller Nondorf
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 5
SV Weitra  Team - Weitra SV 16:30 Team - Schwarzenau ESV  ESV Schwarzenau
So., 18.09.2022 Runde 6
USV Dobersberg  Team - USV Raika Dobersberg 10:30 Team - Schwarzenau ESV  ESV Schwarzenau
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 7
ESV Schwarzenau  Team - Schwarzenau ESV 16:00 Team - USV Raxendorf  USV Raxendorf
So., 02.10.2022 Runde 8
USV Brand-Nagelberg  Team - SG Brand/Nagelberg 15:30 Team - Schwarzenau ESV  ESV Schwarzenau
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 9
ESV Schwarzenau  Team - Schwarzenau ESV 15:30 Team - 1. SV Appel Vitis  1. SV Vitis
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 10
SC St. Martin  Team - St. Martin SC 15:30 Team - Schwarzenau ESV  ESV Schwarzenau
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 11
ESV Schwarzenau  Team - Schwarzenau ESV 15:30 Team - SV Windigsteig  SV Windigsteig
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 12
USC Rappottenstein  Team - USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein 17:00 Team - Schwarzenau ESV  ESV Schwarzenau
So., 06.11.2022 Runde 13
ESV Schwarzenau  Team - Schwarzenau ESV 15:00 Team - USV Gastern  USV Gastern
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 14
ESV Schwarzenau  Team - Schwarzenau ESV 16:30 Team - USC Sparkasse Litschau  USC Litschau
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 15
Kautzen  Team - Kautzen USV 16:30 Team - Schwarzenau ESV  ESV Schwarzenau
So., 09.04.2023 Runde 16
ESV Schwarzenau  Team - Schwarzenau ESV 16:30 Team - Hartl Haus SC  SC Hartl Haus
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 17
SCU Koller Nondorf  Team - SCU Koller Nondorf 16:30 Team - Schwarzenau ESV  ESV Schwarzenau
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 18
ESV Schwarzenau  Team - Schwarzenau ESV 16:30 Team - Weitra SV  SV Weitra
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 19
ESV Schwarzenau  Team - Schwarzenau ESV 16:30 Team - USV Raika Dobersberg  USV Dobersberg
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 20
USV Raxendorf  Team - USV Raxendorf 16:30 Team - Schwarzenau ESV  ESV Schwarzenau
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 21
ESV Schwarzenau  Team - Schwarzenau ESV 16:30 Team - SG Brand/Nagelberg  USV Brand-Nagelberg
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 22
1. SV Vitis  Team - 1. SV Appel Vitis 17:00 Team - Schwarzenau ESV  ESV Schwarzenau
So., 28.05.2023 Runde 23
ESV Schwarzenau  Team - Schwarzenau ESV 17:00 Team - St. Martin SC  SC St. Martin
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 24
SV Windigsteig  Team - SV Windigsteig 17:30 Team - Schwarzenau ESV  ESV Schwarzenau
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 25
ESV Schwarzenau  Team - Schwarzenau ESV 17:30 Team - USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein  USC Rappottenstein
So., 18.06.2023 Runde 26
USV Gastern  Team - USV Gastern 17:30 Team - Schwarzenau ESV  ESV Schwarzenau