Team - ASV Gutenbrunn

ASV Gutenbrunn

Spielplan ASV Gutenbrunn

So, 23.08.2020 Runde 1
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
Fr, 28.08.2020 Runde 2
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn Team - Bad Großpertholz USC  Bad Großpertholz
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 3
TSU Martinsberg  Team - TSU Martinsberg Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 5
SV Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SV (NÖ) Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 4
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn Team - USC Sparkasse Ottenschlag  SG Ottenschlag/Sallin…
Nur Ergebnis
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 7
UFC Lok Langschlag  Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 10
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn Team - Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV  Kirchschlag/Waldv.
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 6
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 8
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
So, 01.11.2020 Runde 11
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 12
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
So, 15.11.2020 Runde 13
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn Team - SV Eibenstein  SV Eibenstein
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 9
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich 15:30 Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Bad Großpertholz  Team - Bad Großpertholz USC 16:30 Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn 16:30 Team - TSU Martinsberg  TSU Martinsberg
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SG Ottenschlag/Sallin…  Team - USC Sparkasse Ottenschlag 16:30 Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn 16:30 Team - Waldhausen SV (NÖ)  SV Waldhausen
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 16:30 Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn 16:30 Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag  UFC Lok Langschlag
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns 16:30 Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn 16:30 Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
Kirchschlag/Waldv.  Team - Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV 17:00 Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn 17:00 Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC 17:30 Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
SV Eibenstein  Team - SV Eibenstein 17:30 Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn