Team - Nondorf SCU Koller

SCU Nondorf Koller

Spielplan SCU Nondorf

Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 2
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller Team - Waldhausen SV (NÖ)  SV Waldhausen
Di, 01.09.2020 Runde 1
SG Ottenschlag/Sallin…  Team - USC Sparkasse Ottenschlag Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 3
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 4
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag  UFC Lok Langschlag
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 5
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 6
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 7
Kirchschlag/Waldv.  Team - Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 10
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller Team - SV Eibenstein  SV Eibenstein
So, 01.11.2020 Runde 11
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 12
Bad Großpertholz  Team - Bad Großpertholz USC Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 13
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller Team - TSU Martinsberg  TSU Martinsberg
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 8
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
So, 29.11.2020 Runde 9
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller Team - USC Sparkasse Ottenschlag  SG Ottenschlag/Sallin…
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
SV Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SV (NÖ) Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
UFC Lok Langschlag  Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller Team - Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV  Kirchschlag/Waldv.
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC 16:30 Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
SV Eibenstein  Team - SV Eibenstein 17:00 Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn 17:00 Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller 17:30 Team - Bad Großpertholz USC  Bad Großpertholz
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
TSU Martinsberg  Team - TSU Martinsberg 17:30 Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf