Team - USV Gastern

USV Gastern

1. Klasse Waldviertel
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: USV Gastern
Niederösterreich

Spielplan USV Gastern

So., 15.08.2021 Runde 1
Heidenreichstein  Team - FC Autohaus Hörmann Heidenreichstein Team - USV Gastern  USV Gastern
Sa., 21.08.2021 Runde 2
USV Gastern  Team - USV Gastern Team - USC Sparkasse Litschau  USC Litschau
So., 29.08.2021 Runde 3
SG Brand/Nagelberg  Team - SG Brand/Nagelberg Team - USV Gastern  USV Gastern
So., 05.09.2021 Runde 4
USV Gastern  Team - USV Gastern Team - USV Raxendorf  USV Raxendorf
Sa., 11.09.2021 Runde 5
1. SV Vitis  Team - 1. SV Appel Vitis Team - USV Gastern  USV Gastern
So., 19.09.2021 Runde 6
USV Gastern  Team - USV Gastern Team - USV Raika Dobersberg  USV Dobersberg
So., 26.09.2021 Runde 7
USC Rappottenstein  Team - USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein Team - USV Gastern  USV Gastern
So., 03.10.2021 Runde 8
USV Gastern  Team - USV Gastern Team - SV Windigsteig  SV Windigsteig
Sa., 09.10.2021 Runde 9
SV Großsiegharts  Team - SV SPK Gr.Siegharts Team - USV Gastern  USV Gastern
So., 17.10.2021 Runde 10
USV Gastern  Team - USV Gastern Team - Kautzen USV  Kautzen
So., 24.10.2021 Runde 11
SC St. Martin  Team - St. Martin SC Team - USV Gastern  USV Gastern
So., 31.10.2021 Runde 12
USV Gastern  Team - USV Gastern Team - Weitra SV  SV Weitra
Sa., 06.11.2021 Runde 13
SC Pfaffenschlag  Team - SC W.E.B Pfaffenschlag Team - USV Gastern  USV Gastern
Sa., 26.03.2022 Runde 14
USV Gastern  Team - USV Gastern Team - FC Autohaus Hörmann Heidenreichstein  Heidenreichstein
So., 10.04.2022 Runde 16
USV Gastern  Team - USV Gastern Team - SG Brand/Nagelberg  SG Brand/Nagelberg
Sa., 16.04.2022 Runde 17
USV Raxendorf  Team - USV Raxendorf Team - USV Gastern  USV Gastern
Mo., 18.04.2022 Runde 15
USC Litschau  Team - USC Sparkasse Litschau Team - USV Gastern  USV Gastern
Sa., 23.04.2022 Runde 18
USV Gastern  Team - USV Gastern Team - 1. SV Appel Vitis  1. SV Vitis
So., 01.05.2022 Runde 19
USV Dobersberg  Team - USV Raika Dobersberg Team - USV Gastern  USV Gastern
So., 08.05.2022 Runde 20
USV Gastern  Team - USV Gastern Team - USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein  USC Rappottenstein
Sa., 14.05.2022 Runde 21
SV Windigsteig  Team - SV Windigsteig Team - USV Gastern  USV Gastern
So., 22.05.2022 Runde 22
USV Gastern  Team - USV Gastern 17:00 Team - SV SPK Gr.Siegharts  SV Großsiegharts
Sa., 28.05.2022 Runde 23
Kautzen  Team - Kautzen USV 16:00 Team - USV Gastern  USV Gastern
So., 05.06.2022 Runde 24
USV Gastern  Team - USV Gastern 17:30 Team - St. Martin SC  SC St. Martin
Sa., 11.06.2022 Runde 25
SV Weitra  Team - Weitra SV 17:30 Team - USV Gastern  USV Gastern
Sa., 18.06.2022 Runde 26
USV Gastern  Team - USV Gastern 17:30 Team - SC W.E.B Pfaffenschlag  SC Pfaffenschlag
S D P
1 Team - FC Autohaus Hörmann HeidenreichsteinHeidenreichst. 21 16 45
2 Team - USV RaxendorfRaxendorf 21 25 41
3 Team - 1. SV Appel VitisVitis 22 10 39
4 Team - USC Sparkasse LitschauUSC Litschau 21 7 36
5 Team - SG Brand/NagelbergBrand/N. 21 8 32
6 Team - Kautzen USVKautzen 21 10 30
7 Team - USC Jungwirth RappottensteinRappottenstein 20 -3 28
8 Team - SV WindigsteigWindigsteig 21 -7 27
9 Team - St. Martin SCSt. Martin 21 -3 26
10 Team - USV Raika DobersbergDobersberg 21 -2 26
11 Team - USV GasternGastern 21 -7 25
12 Team - Weitra SVWeitra 21 1 24
13 Team - SV SPK Gr.SieghartsGroßsiegharts 20 -23 16
14 Team - SC W.E.B PfaffenschlagPf.schlag 22 -32 16