Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun

ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun

Spielplan St. Martin/Traun

So, 16.08.2020 Runde 1
St. Martin/Traun  Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun Team - ASKÖ SC Kirchberg-Thening  Kirchberg-Th.
So, 23.08.2020 Runde 2
FC Dardania Linz  Team - FC Dardania Linz Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun  St. Martin/Traun
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 3
St. Martin/Traun  Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun Team - SV Pasching 16  SV Pasching 16
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 4
Franckviertel Linz  Team - SV Franckviertel Linz Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun  St. Martin/Traun
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 5
St. Martin/Traun  Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd  Babenberg Linz
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 6
Edelweiss Juniors  Team - Union Edelweiss Linz Juniors Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun  St. Martin/Traun
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 7
SV Alkoven  Team - SV Sparkasse Alkoven Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun  St. Martin/Traun
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 8
St. Martin/Traun  Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun Team - SV Lichtenberg  SV Lichtenberg
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 9
SV Urfahr  Team - SV Urfahr 1912 Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun  St. Martin/Traun
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 10
St. Martin/Traun  Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun Team - Sportunion Walding  Union Walding
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 11
SV Oftering  Team - SV Oftering Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun  St. Martin/Traun
So, 07.03.2021 Runde 12
ASKÖ Leonding  Team - ASKÖ Leonding 15:00 Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun  St. Martin/Traun
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 13
St. Martin/Traun  Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun 15:00 Team - FC Stahl Linz  Stahl Linz
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
Kirchberg-Th.  Team - ASKÖ SC Kirchberg-Thening 15:30 Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun  St. Martin/Traun
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
St. Martin/Traun  Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun 16:30 Team - FC Dardania Linz  FC Dardania Linz
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Pasching 16  Team - SV Pasching 16 16:30 Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun  St. Martin/Traun
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
St. Martin/Traun  Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun 16:30 Team - SV Franckviertel Linz  Franckviertel Linz
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
Babenberg Linz  Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd 16:30 Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun  St. Martin/Traun
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
St. Martin/Traun  Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun 16:30 Team - Union Edelweiss Linz Juniors  Edelweiss Juniors
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
St. Martin/Traun  Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun 17:00 Team - SV Sparkasse Alkoven  SV Alkoven
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
SV Lichtenberg  Team - SV Lichtenberg 17:00 Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun  St. Martin/Traun
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
St. Martin/Traun  Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun 17:00 Team - SV Urfahr 1912  SV Urfahr
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 23
Union Walding  Team - Sportunion Walding 17:00 Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun  St. Martin/Traun
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
St. Martin/Traun  Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun 17:00 Team - SV Oftering  SV Oftering
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
St. Martin/Traun  Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Leonding  ASKÖ Leonding
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
Stahl Linz  Team - FC Stahl Linz 17:00 Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun  St. Martin/Traun
S D P
1 Team - FC Stahl LinzStahl Linz 11 24 29
2 Team - SV LichtenbergLichtenberg 12 17 28
3 Team - FC Dardania LinzFC Dardania 12 35 26
4 Team - ASKÖ LeondingA. Leonding 11 20 25
5 Team - SV OfteringOftering 12 7 22
6 Team - SV Sparkasse AlkovenSV Alkoven 12 3 21
7 Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/TraunSt. Martin/Tr. 11 12 20
8 Team - Sportunion WaldingWalding 11 7 20
9 Team - SV Urfahr 1912SV Urfahr 11 8 17
10 Team - Union Babenberg Linz SüdBabenberg 11 -16 7
11 Team - Union Edelweiss Linz JuniorsEdelweiss Jrs. 11 -13 6
12 Team - ASKÖ SC Kirchberg-TheningKirchberg-Th. 10 -18 3
13 Team - SV Pasching 16Pasching 16 12 -36 3
14 Team - SV Franckviertel LinzFranckviertel 11 -50 0