Team - Union Carlovers Leonding

Union Carlovers Leonding

Spielplan Union Leonding

Di, 09.07.2019 Cup
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding Team - Union Hofkirchen im Traunkreis  Hofkirchen/Trkr.
Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding Team - SC Marchtrenk  SC Marchtrenk
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt 1b
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Union Ansfelden  Team - Union Humer Ansfelden Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Union Leonding
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding Team - SK Kornspitz Asten  SK Asten
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Union Bad Hall  Team - Union Zorn Gestra Bad Hall Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Union Leonding
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  Vorwärts Am./ATSV Ste…
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Kronstorf  Team - SC Kronstorf Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Union Leonding
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
Union Ried/Rmk.  Team - Union Ried in der Riedmark Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Union Leonding
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding Team - FC Aschach an der Steyr  FC Aschach/Steyr
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Ennser Sportklub  Team - Ennser Sportklub Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Union Leonding
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding Team - Union Freller Dach Schiedlberg  Union Schiedlberg
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SK Amateure Steyr  Team - SK Amateure Steyr Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Union Leonding
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding Team - Union Mitterkirchen  Union Mitterkirchen
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Garsten  Team - SV Garsten Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Union Leonding
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
ASKÖ Oedt 1b  Team - ASKÖ Oedt 15:30 Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Union Leonding
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding 15:30 Team - Union Humer Ansfelden  Union Ansfelden
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SK Asten  Team - SK Kornspitz Asten 16:30 Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Union Leonding
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding 16:30 Team - Union Zorn Gestra Bad Hall  Union Bad Hall
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Vorwärts Am./ATSV Ste…  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr 16:30 Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Union Leonding
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding 16:30 Team - SC Kronstorf  SC Kronstorf
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding 17:00 Team - Union Ried in der Riedmark  Union Ried/Rmk.
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
FC Aschach/Steyr  Team - FC Aschach an der Steyr 17:00 Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Union Leonding
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding 17:00 Team - Ennser Sportklub  Ennser Sportklub
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
Union Schiedlberg  Team - Union Freller Dach Schiedlberg 17:00 Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Union Leonding
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding 17:00 Team - SK Amateure Steyr  SK Amateure Steyr
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
Union Mitterkirchen  Team - Union Mitterkirchen 17:00 Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Union Leonding
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding 17:00 Team - SV Garsten  SV Garsten
S D P
1 Team - Union MitterkirchenMitterkirchen 13 13 27
2 Team - FC Aschach an der SteyrAschach/Steyr 13 13 27
3 Team - SK Vorwärts SteyrVorwärts Am./ATS… 13 12 26
4 Team - ASKÖ OedtASKÖ Oedt 1b 13 13 24
5 Team - Union Zorn Gestra Bad HallBad Hall 13 10 24
6 Team - Union Freller Dach SchiedlbergSchiedlberg 13 -3 21
7 Team - SC KronstorfKronstorf 13 4 20
8 Team - Union Ried in der RiedmarkRied/Rdmk. 13 -1 18
9 Team - Ennser SportklubEnns 13 3 16
10 Team - SV GarstenSV Garsten 13 -4 14
11 Team - SK Amateure SteyrAm. Steyr 13 -2 13
12 Team - Union Humer AnsfeldenAnsfelden 13 -6 11
13 Team - Union Carlovers LeondingU. Leonding 13 -22 8
14 Team - SK Kornspitz AstenSK Asten 13 -30 6