Team - Stripfing SV

SG Stripfing/Angern

Regionalliga Ost
5. Tabellenrang
Verein: Stripfing SV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SG Stripfing/Angern

Mi, 03.07.2019 Cup
Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
Fr, 02.08.2019 Runde 1
ASV Draßburg  Team - ASV Draßburg Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 2
SG Stripfing/Angern  Team - Stripfing SV Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
Wiener Neustadt  Team - SC Wiener Neustadt Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
SG Stripfing/Angern  Team - Stripfing SV Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf  ASK Ebreichsdorf
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 5
ASK-BSC Bruck/L.  Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L. Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
SG Stripfing/Angern  Team - Stripfing SV Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  SC Wiener Linien
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 7
Wiener Sport-Club  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
SV Leobendorf  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
SG Stripfing/Angern  Team - Stripfing SV Team - SV Mattersburg Amateure  SV Mattersburg Am.
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 10
Admira Juniors  Team - Admira Juniors Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
SG Stripfing/Angern  Team - Stripfing SV Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 19:00 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
SG Stripfing/Angern  Team - Stripfing SV 15:00 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 14
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II 19:00 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
SG Stripfing/Angern  Team - Stripfing SV 14:00 Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen  FC Marchfeld Donauaue…
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 16
SG Stripfing/Angern  Team - Stripfing SV 14:00 Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg
Fr, 28.02.2020 Runde 17
FC Mauerwerk  Team - FC Mauerwerk 19:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 18
SG Stripfing/Angern  Team - Stripfing SV 15:30 Team - SC Wiener Neustadt  Wiener Neustadt
Fr, 13.03.2020 Runde 19
ASK Ebreichsdorf  Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf 19:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 20
SG Stripfing/Angern  Team - Stripfing SV 16:00 Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  ASK-BSC Bruck/L.
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 21
SC Wiener Linien  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien 16:00 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 22
SG Stripfing/Angern  Team - Stripfing SV 16:30 Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 23
SG Stripfing/Angern  Team - Stripfing SV 16:30 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 24
SV Mattersburg Am.  Team - SV Mattersburg Amateure 19:00 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 25
SG Stripfing/Angern  Team - Stripfing SV 16:30 Team - Admira Juniors  Admira Juniors
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 26
FCM Traiskirchen  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 19:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 27
SG Stripfing/Angern  Team - Stripfing SV 16:30 Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 28
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 16:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 29
SG Stripfing/Angern  Team - Stripfing SV 16:30 Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 30
FC Marchfeld Donauaue…  Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen 19:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
S D P
1 Team - FC Marchfeld DonauauenMarchfeld Donaua… 10 16 28
2 Team - Wiener Sport-ClubWiener Sport-Clu… 11 18 27
3 Team - ASK EbreichsdorfEbreichsdorf 11 17 25
4 Team - SK Rapid IISK Rapid II 10 14 24
5 Team - Stripfing SVStripfing/Angern 11 11 21
6 Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919Neusiedl 11 2 18
7 Team - ASV DraßburgDraßburg 11 -4 18
8 Team - SC Team Wiener LinienW. Linien 11 0 17
9 Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.Bruck/L. 11 -5 13
10 Team - FC MauerwerkMauerwerk 11 -5 11
11 Team - SV Mattersburg AmateureMattersburg A 11 -3 10
12 Team - SC Wiener NeustadtWr. Neustadt 11 -14 10
13 Team - SC Wiener ViktoriaWiener Viktoria 11 -9 8
14 Team - FCM Profibox TraiskirchenTraiskirchen 11 -10 7
15 Team - Admira JuniorsAdmira Jrs 11 -9 6
16 Team - SV Sparkasse LeobendorfLeobendorf 11 -19 6