Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC

SC Haslau/Ma. E.

1. Klasse Ost
7. Tabellenrang
Verein: Haslau/Ma. E. SC
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SC Haslau

Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 2
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 19:30 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau
Mo., 15.08.2022 Runde 1
SC Haslau  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC 17:00 Team - SK Breitenfurt   SK Breitenfurt
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 3
SC Haslau  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC 17:00 Team - SC Sommerein  SC Sommerein
So., 28.08.2022 Runde 4
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV 17:00 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 5
SC Haslau  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC 19:30 Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SC  SC Göttl. - Arb.
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 6
ASK Kleinneusiedl  Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/Fischa 16:30 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau
Fr., 16.09.2022 Runde 7
SC Haslau  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC 19:30 Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  ASK-BSC Bruck II
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 8
Sportfreunde Berg  Team - Sportfreunde Berg 16:00 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau
Fr., 30.09.2022 Runde 9
SC Haslau  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC 19:30 Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  USC Perchtoldsdorf
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 10
SC Haslau  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC 15:30 Team - ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz  ASC Götzendorf
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 11
SC Haslau  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC 18:00 Team - Wolfsthal SC Tegmen  SC Wolfsthal
So., 23.10.2022 Runde 12
SC Haslau  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC 15:00 Team - SC Himberg   SC Himberg
Fr., 28.10.2022 Runde 13
SC Haslau  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC 19:30 Team - FCM Flyeralarm Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 14
SV Wienerwald  Team - Wienerwald SV 14:00 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau
So., 12.03.2023 Runde 16
SK Breitenfurt  Team - SK Breitenfurt 15:00 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 17
SC Haslau  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC 15:30 Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 18
SC Sommerein  Team - SC Sommerein 16:30 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 19
SC Haslau  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC 16:30 Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
So., 09.04.2023 Runde 20
SC Göttl. - Arb.  Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SC 16:30 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 21
SC Haslau  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC 16:30 Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/Fischa  ASK Kleinneusiedl
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 22
ASK-BSC Bruck II  Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L. 16:30 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 23
SC Haslau  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC 16:30 Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Sportfreunde Berg
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 24
USC Perchtoldsdorf  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf 16:30 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 25
ASC Götzendorf  Team - ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz 16:30 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 26
SC Wolfsthal  Team - Wolfsthal SC Tegmen 17:00 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau
So., 28.05.2023 Runde 27
SC Himberg  Team - SC Himberg 17:00 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 28
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Flyeralarm Traiskirchen 17:30 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 29
SC Haslau  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC 17:30 Team - Wienerwald SV  SV Wienerwald