Team - VfB Mödling

VfB Mödling

2. Klasse Ost-Mitte
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: VfB Mödling
Niederösterreich

Spielplan VfB Mödling

Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 2
VfB Mödling  Team - VfB Mödling Team - Ebergassing SC  SC Ebergassing
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 1
FC Laxenburg  Team - Laxenburg FC Team - VfB Mödling  VfB Mödling
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 3
ASK Eichkogel  Team - ASK Eichkogel Team - VfB Mödling  VfB Mödling
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
VfB Mödling  Team - VfB Mödling Team - SV Zwölfaxing  SV Zwölfaxing
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 5
SC Brunn/Geb. II  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - VfB Mödling  VfB Mödling
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Achau  Team - Achau SC Team - VfB Mödling  VfB Mödling
Mi, 18.09.2019 Runde 6
VfB Mödling  Team - VfB Mödling Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
VfB Mödling  Team - VfB Mödling 16:00 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
SC Münchendorf  Team - Münchendorf SC 16:00 Team - VfB Mödling  VfB Mödling
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
VfB Mödling  Team - VfB Mödling 19:30 Team - Unterwaltersdorf ASV  Unterwaltersdorf
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 11
ASK Erlaa  Team - ASK Erlaa 15:30 Team - VfB Mödling  VfB Mödling
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
VfB Mödling  Team - VfB Mödling 19:30 Team - Moosbrunn SC  SC Moosbrunn
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 13
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 19:30 Team - VfB Mödling  VfB Mödling
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 15
VfB Mödling  Team - VfB Mödling 19:30 Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 16
VfB Mödling  Team - VfB Mödling 15:00 Team - Laxenburg FC  FC Laxenburg
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 17
SC Ebergassing  Team - Ebergassing SC 15:00 Team - VfB Mödling  VfB Mödling
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 18
VfB Mödling  Team - VfB Mödling 15:30 Team - ASK Eichkogel   ASK Eichkogel
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 19
SV Zwölfaxing  Team - SV Zwölfaxing 16:30 Team - VfB Mödling  VfB Mödling
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 20
VfB Mödling  Team - VfB Mödling 16:30 Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb. II
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 21
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV 16:30 Team - VfB Mödling  VfB Mödling
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
VfB Mödling  Team - VfB Mödling 16:30 Team - Achau SC  SC Achau
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
SC Lanzendorf  Team - Lanzendorf SC 16:30 Team - VfB Mödling  VfB Mödling
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
VfB Mödling  Team - VfB Mödling 16:30 Team - Münchendorf SC  SC Münchendorf
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
Unterwaltersdorf  Team - Unterwaltersdorf ASV 16:30 Team - VfB Mödling  VfB Mödling
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
VfB Mödling  Team - VfB Mödling 16:30 Team - ASK Erlaa  ASK Erlaa
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
SC Moosbrunn  Team - Moosbrunn SC 17:00 Team - VfB Mödling  VfB Mödling
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 28
VfB Mödling  Team - VfB Mödling 17:00 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 30
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC 17:30 Team - VfB Mödling  VfB Mödling
S D P
1 Team - SV ZwölfaxingZwölfaxing 7 25 17
2 Team - 1. SVG GumpoldskirchenGumpoldsk. 7 13 16
3 Team - Achau SCAchau 7 5 14
4 Team - ASK ErlaaErlaa 7 6 12
5 Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SCSiebenhirten/Wie… 5 13 11
6 Team - Brunn/Geb. SCBrunn/Geb. II 7 10 10
7 Team - ASK Eichkogel Eichkogel 6 2 9
8 Team - Unterwaltersdorf ASVUnterwaltersdorf 6 5 8
9 Team - Laxenburg FCLaxenburg 6 -1 8
10 Team - Velm FSVVelm 7 -3 7
11 Team - VfB MödlingMödling 7 -6 7
12 Team - Moosbrunn SCMoosbrunn 7 -7 7
13 Team - Münchendorf SCSCM 6 -6 5
14 Team - Lanzendorf SCLanzendorf 6 -21 1
15 Team - Ebergassing SCEbergassing 6 -40 0