Team - Gars/Kamp SCU

SCU Gars/Kamp

Spielplan SCU Gars/Kamp

Fr, 21.08.2020 Runde 1
Großweikersdorf/Wiese…  Team - Großweikersdorf SV Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 3
SV Absdorf  Team - SV Absdorf Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Mi, 09.09.2020 Runde 2
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - KSV Röschitz  SG Röschitz/Roggendor…
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 4
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 6
SC Gmünd  Team - SC Gmünd Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 7
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - Weißenkirchen SC  SC Weißenkirchen
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 8
USC Grafenwörth  Team - Grafenwörth USC Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 9
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - Langenlois USV  USV Langenlois
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 10
SC Admira Gföhl  Team - SC Admira Gföhl Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 5
SC Hartl Haus  Team - Hartl Haus SC Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 11
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - USV Groß Gerungs   USV Groß Gerungs
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 12
USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 13
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - SCU Renz Kottes  SCU Kottes
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 15:30 Team - Großweikersdorf SV  Großweikersdorf/Wiese…
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
SG Röschitz/Roggendor…  Team - KSV Röschitz 16:30 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 16:30 Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer 16:30 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 16:30 Team - Hartl Haus SC  SC Hartl Haus
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 16:30 Team - SC Gmünd   SC Gmünd
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
SC Weißenkirchen  Team - Weißenkirchen SC 16:30 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 16:30 Team - Grafenwörth USC  USC Grafenwörth
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
USV Langenlois  Team - Langenlois USV 16:30 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 17:00 Team - SC Admira Gföhl  SC Admira Gföhl
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
USV Groß Gerungs  Team - USV Groß Gerungs 17:00 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 17:30 Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   USV Raabs/Thaya
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
SCU Kottes  Team - SCU Renz Kottes 17:30 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp