Team - Gars/Kamp SCU

SCU Gars/Kamp

Spielplan SCU Gars/Kamp

Sa, 10.08.2019 Cup
SV Ziersdorf  Team - SV UNIQA Ziersdorf Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Admira Gföhl  Team - SC Admira Gföhl Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Sieghartskirchen  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - Weißenkirchen SC  SC Weißenkirchen
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
USC Grafenwörth  Team - Grafenwörth USC Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - Hartl Haus SC  SC Hartl Haus
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
USV Langenlois  Team - Langenlois USV Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - KSV Röschitz  SG Röschitz/Roggendor…
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Gmünd  Team - SC Gmünd Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Di, 22.10.2019 Cup
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - SCU Renz Kottes  SCU Kottes
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Großweikersdorf/Wiese…  Team - Großweikersdorf SV Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - USV Groß Gerungs   USV Groß Gerungs
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - SC Admira Gföhl  SC Admira Gföhl
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 19:30 Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  SV Sieghartskirchen
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SC Weißenkirchen  Team - Weißenkirchen SC 16:30 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 20:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   USV Raabs/Thaya
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 19:30 Team - Grafenwörth USC  USC Grafenwörth
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
SC Hartl Haus  Team - Hartl Haus SC 16:30 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 20:00 Team - Langenlois USV  USV Langenlois
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
SG Röschitz/Roggendor…  Team - KSV Röschitz 20:00 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 19:30 Team - SC Gmünd   SC Gmünd
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
SCU Kottes  Team - SCU Renz Kottes 17:00 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 20:00 Team - Großweikersdorf SV  Großweikersdorf/Wiese…
Do, 11.06.2020 Runde 26
USV Groß Gerungs  Team - USV Groß Gerungs 17:30 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
S D P
1 Team - Grafenwörth USCGrafenwörth 13 16 29
2 Team - SC Gmünd SC Gmünd 13 16 27
3 Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Raabs 13 13 24
4 Team - SCU Renz KottesSCU Kottes 13 8 24
5 Team - SC TraismauerTraismauer 13 10 22
6 Team - SC Admira GföhlGföhl 13 8 20
7 Team - Sieghartskirchen SVSi.kirchen 13 -8 19
8 Team - Gars/Kamp SCUGars 13 4 18
9 Team - Langenlois USVLangenlois 13 -4 16
10 Team - Großweikersdorf SVGroßw.dorf/Wiese… 13 -4 16
11 Team - Weißenkirchen SCW.kirchen 13 -8 11
12 Team - USV Groß Gerungs Groß Gerungs 13 -8 11
13 Team - Hartl Haus SCHartl Haus 13 -10 11
14 Team - KSV RöschitzRöschitz/Roggend… 13 -33 11