Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg

SG Sigmundsherberg/Klein-Meiseldorf

Spielplan Sigmundsherberg/Klein-Meiseldorf

Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 1
St. Leonhard/HW  Team - USV St. Leonhard/HW Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg  Sigmundsherberg/Klein…
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 3
Sigmundsherberg/Klein…  Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg Team - TSV Irnfritz  TSV Irnfritz
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 4
USV Geras  Team - USV Geras Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg  Sigmundsherberg/Klein…
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 5
Sigmundsherberg/Klein…  Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg Team - Ravelsbach SV  SV Ravelsbach
So., 18.09.2022 Runde 6
UFC Drosendorf  Team - Drosendorf UFC Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg  Sigmundsherberg/Klein…
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 7
Sigmundsherberg/Klein…  Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg Team - USC Mallersbach   USC Mallersbach
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 8
Burgschleinitz/Strani…  Team - Burgschleinitz USC Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg  Sigmundsherberg/Klein…
Fr., 07.10.2022 Runde 9
Sigmundsherberg/Klein…  Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons  SV Union Japons
Fr., 14.10.2022 Runde 10
SVU Langau  Team - SVU Langau Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg  Sigmundsherberg/Klein…
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 11
Sigmundsherberg/Klein…  Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg Team - USV Brunn/Wild  USV Brunn/Wild
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 12
USV Kühnring  Team - USV Kühnring Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg  Sigmundsherberg/Klein…
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
Sigmundsherberg/Klein…  Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg Team - Weitersfeld USV  USV Weitersfeld
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 14
Sigmundsherberg/Klein…  Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg 16:30 Team - USV St. Leonhard/HW  St. Leonhard/HW
So., 09.04.2023 Runde 16
TSV Irnfritz  Team - TSV Irnfritz 16:30 Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg  Sigmundsherberg/Klein…
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 17
Sigmundsherberg/Klein…  Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg 16:30 Team - USV Geras  USV Geras
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 18
SV Ravelsbach  Team - Ravelsbach SV 16:30 Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg  Sigmundsherberg/Klein…
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 19
Sigmundsherberg/Klein…  Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg 16:30 Team - Drosendorf UFC  UFC Drosendorf
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 20
USC Mallersbach  Team - USC Mallersbach 16:30 Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg  Sigmundsherberg/Klein…
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 21
Sigmundsherberg/Klein…  Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg 16:30 Team - Burgschleinitz USC  Burgschleinitz/Strani…
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 22
SV Union Japons  Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons 17:00 Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg  Sigmundsherberg/Klein…
So., 28.05.2023 Runde 23
Sigmundsherberg/Klein…  Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg 17:00 Team - SVU Langau  SVU Langau
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 24
USV Brunn/Wild  Team - USV Brunn/Wild 17:30 Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg  Sigmundsherberg/Klein…
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 25
Sigmundsherberg/Klein…  Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg 17:30 Team - USV Kühnring  USV Kühnring
So., 18.06.2023 Runde 26
USV Weitersfeld  Team - Weitersfeld USV 17:30 Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg  Sigmundsherberg/Klein…
Tabelle 2. Klasse Thayatal/Schmidatal
S D P
1 Team - SVU LangauLangau 12 19 28
2 Team - USV KühnringKühnring 12 25 27
3 Team - Burgschleinitz USCBurgschleinitz/S… 12 17 26
4 Team - Weitersfeld USVWeitersfeld 12 19 26
5 Team - Drosendorf UFCDrosendorf 12 12 23
6 Team - ESV SigmundsherbergSigmundshbg./Kle… 12 6 19
7 Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union JaponsSVU Japons 12 1 17
8 Team - USC Mallersbach Mallersbach 12 -8 17
9 Team - TSV IrnfritzIrnfritz 12 6 15
10 Team - Ravelsbach SVRavelsbach 12 -18 10
11 Team - USV GerasGeras 12 -14 10
12 Team - USV Brunn/WildBrunn/Wild 12 -27 3
13 Team - USV St. Leonhard/HWSt. Leonhard/HW 12 -38 3