Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen

SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen

Spielplan St. Florian/Niederneuk.

Sa., 23.07.2022 Cup
St. Florian/Niederneu…  Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  ASK St. Valentin
Sa., 06.08.2022 Runde 1
St. Florian/Niederneu…  Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 2
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen  St. Florian/Niederneu…
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 4
V. Marchtrenk  Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen  St. Florian/Niederneu…
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 5
St. Florian/Niederneu…  Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen Team - Union Putzleinsdorf  U. Putzleinsdorf
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 6
BW Linz Amateure  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Amateure Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen  St. Florian/Niederneu…
Fr., 16.09.2022 Runde 7
St. Florian/Niederneu…  Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen Team - SK ADmira Linz  SK ADmira Linz
Fr., 23.09.2022 Runde 8
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen  St. Florian/Niederneu…
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 9
St. Florian/Niederneu…  Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 10
ASKÖ Oedt 1b  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen  St. Florian/Niederneu…
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 11
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen  St. Florian/Niederneu…
Fr., 21.10.2022 Runde 12
St. Florian/Niederneu…  Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen Team - SC Marchtrenk  SC Marchtrenk
Fr., 28.10.2022 Runde 13
ATSV Neuzeug  Team - ATSV Neuzeug Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen  St. Florian/Niederneu…
Di., 08.11.2022 Runde 14
St. Florian/Niederneu…  Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen Team - SV HAKA Traun  SV Traun
Sa., 12.11.2022 Runde 15
St. Magdalena  Team - SK St. Magdalena Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen  St. Florian/Niederneu…
Sa., 04.03.2023 Runde 16
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 15:00 Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen  St. Florian/Niederneu…
Sa., 11.03.2023 Runde 17
St. Florian/Niederneu…  Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen 15:00 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 19
St. Florian/Niederneu…  Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen 15:30 Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk  V. Marchtrenk
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 20
U. Putzleinsdorf  Team - Union Putzleinsdorf 16:30 Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen  St. Florian/Niederneu…
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 21
St. Florian/Niederneu…  Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen 16:30 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Amateure  BW Linz Amateure
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 22
SK ADmira Linz  Team - SK ADmira Linz 16:30 Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen  St. Florian/Niederneu…
Sa., 22.04.2023 Runde 23
St. Florian/Niederneu…  Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 24
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 16:30 Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen  St. Florian/Niederneu…
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 25
St. Florian/Niederneu…  Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt 1b
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 26
St. Florian/Niederneu…  Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen 17:00 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 27
SC Marchtrenk  Team - SC Marchtrenk 17:00 Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen  St. Florian/Niederneu…
Sa., 27.05.2023 Runde 28
St. Florian/Niederneu…  Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen 17:00 Team - ATSV Neuzeug  ATSV Neuzeug
Sa., 03.06.2023 Runde 29
SV Traun  Team - SV HAKA Traun 17:00 Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen  St. Florian/Niederneu…
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 30
St. Florian/Niederneu…  Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen 17:00 Team - SK St. Magdalena  St. Magdalena
Tabelle Landesliga Ost
S D P
1 Team - SU Vortuna Bad LeonfeldenBad Leonfelden 14 27 29
2 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-BergRohrbach 13 16 25
3 Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria MarchtrenkSV Viktoria 14 3 24
4 Team - ASKÖ Donau LinzDonau Linz 13 5 23
5 Team - ASKÖ OedtASKÖ Oedt 1b 13 8 23
6 Team - USV St. UlrichSt. Ulrich 14 0 22
7 Team - SC MarchtrenkSC Marchtrenk 14 7 22
8 Team - SK ADmira LinzSK ADmira 14 2 20
9 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach SchwertbergSchwertberg 14 1 20
10 Team - SPG St. Florian/NiederneukirchenSt. Florian/Nied… 14 -3 18
11 Team - SV HAKA TraunTraun 14 -12 15
12 Team - Union PutzleinsdorfPutzleinsdorf 14 -7 13
13 Team - ATSV NeuzeugNeuzeug 14 -13 13
14 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz AmateureBW Linz Amateure 14 -11 10
15 Team - SK St. MagdalenaSt. Magdalena 13 -23 4