Team - Lichtenwörth SC

SC Lichtenwörth

2. Klasse Steinfeld
10. Tabellenrang
Verein: Lichtenwörth SC
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SC Lichtenwörth

Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 13
SC Lichtenwörth  Team - Lichtenwörth SC Team - Theresienfeld SC  SC Theresienfeld
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 1
SV Winzendorf  Team - Winzendorf SV Team - Lichtenwörth SC  SC Lichtenwörth
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
SC Lichtenwörth  Team - Lichtenwörth SC Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  ESV Wr. Neustadt
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 3
SC Piesting  Team - SC Piesting Team - Lichtenwörth SC  SC Lichtenwörth
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 4
SC Lichtenwörth  Team - Lichtenwörth SC Team - SC Lanzenkirchen  Lanzenkirchen
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 5
Admira Wr. N.  Team - Wr. Neustadt SV Admira Team - Lichtenwörth SC  SC Lichtenwörth
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 6
ATSV Wöllersdorf  Team - ATSV Wöllersdorf-Steinabrückl Team - Lichtenwörth SC  SC Lichtenwörth
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
SC Lichtenwörth  Team - Lichtenwörth SC Team - Pottendorf SVg.  SVg. Pottendorf
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 8
SV Weikersdorf  Team - Weikersdorf SV Team - Lichtenwörth SC  SC Lichtenwörth
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
SC Lichtenwörth  Team - Lichtenwörth SC 14:00 Team - Eggendorf ASK  Eggendorf ASK II
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
SV Zillingdorf  Team - Zillingdorf SV 14:00 Team - Lichtenwörth SC  SC Lichtenwörth
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
SC Lichtenwörth  Team - Lichtenwörth SC 14:00 Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt   Club 83 Wr. N.
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 12
Oed/Waldegg  Team - Oed/Waldegg WSV 14:00 Team - Lichtenwörth SC  SC Lichtenwörth
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
SC Lichtenwörth  Team - Lichtenwörth SC 15:30 Team - Winzendorf SV  SV Winzendorf
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
ESV Wr. Neustadt  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt 16:30 Team - Lichtenwörth SC  SC Lichtenwörth
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
SC Lichtenwörth  Team - Lichtenwörth SC 16:30 Team - SC Piesting  SC Piesting
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
Lanzenkirchen  Team - SC Lanzenkirchen 16:30 Team - Lichtenwörth SC  SC Lichtenwörth
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
SC Lichtenwörth  Team - Lichtenwörth SC 16:30 Team - Wr. Neustadt SV Admira  Admira Wr. N.
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
SC Lichtenwörth  Team - Lichtenwörth SC 16:30 Team - ATSV Wöllersdorf-Steinabrückl  ATSV Wöllersdorf
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
SVg. Pottendorf  Team - Pottendorf SVg. 16:30 Team - Lichtenwörth SC  SC Lichtenwörth
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
SC Lichtenwörth  Team - Lichtenwörth SC 16:30 Team - Weikersdorf SV  SV Weikersdorf
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Eggendorf ASK II  Team - Eggendorf ASK 16:30 Team - Lichtenwörth SC  SC Lichtenwörth
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
SC Lichtenwörth  Team - Lichtenwörth SC 17:00 Team - Zillingdorf SV  SV Zillingdorf
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
Club 83 Wr. N.  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt 17:00 Team - Lichtenwörth SC  SC Lichtenwörth
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
SC Lichtenwörth  Team - Lichtenwörth SC 17:30 Team - Oed/Waldegg WSV  Oed/Waldegg
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
SC Theresienfeld  Team - Theresienfeld SC 17:30 Team - Lichtenwörth SC  SC Lichtenwörth