Team - Statzendorf ASV

ASV Statzendorf

Gebietsliga West
3. Tabellenrang
Verein: Statzendorf ASV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan ASV Statzendorf

Sa, 10.08.2019 Cup
SKVg Pottenbrunn  Team - Pottenbrunn SKVg 16:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 13
SVU Mauer-Öhling  Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling 19:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee 17:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV 17:00 Team - Wilhelmsburg ASK  ASK Wilhelmsburg
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Union Neuhofen  Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball 19:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV 16:30 Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf  SV Oberndorf
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
USV Oed/Zeillern  Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN 16:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV 16:00 Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
TSV Grein  Team - TSV Meisl Grein 16:00 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV 15:30 Team - SC Fischer Hainfeld  SC Hainfeld
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SC Lilienfeld  Team - SC PREFA Lilienfeld 15:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach 19:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV 15:00 Team - SCU Euratsfeld   SCU Euratsfeld
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV 14:00 Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV 15:30 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
ASK Wilhelmsburg  Team - Wilhelmsburg ASK 16:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV 16:30 Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball  Union Neuhofen
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Oberndorf  Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf 16:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV 16:30 Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN  USV Oed/Zeillern
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK 16:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV 16:30 Team - TSV Meisl Grein  TSV Grein
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Hainfeld  Team - SC Fischer Hainfeld 16:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV 16:30 Team - SC PREFA Lilienfeld  SC Lilienfeld
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV 17:00 Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
SCU Euratsfeld  Team - SCU Euratsfeld 17:00 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV 17:30 Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SVU Mauer-Öhling  Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling 17:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf