Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen

SU St. Veit/Gölsen

Spielplan SU St. Veit/Gölsen

Sa, 14.08.2021 Runde 1
SU St. Veit/Gölsen  Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen Team - Pressbaum SV  SV Pressbaum
Sa, 21.08.2021 Runde 2
SV Karlstetten  Team - SV Karlstetten/Neidling Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen  SU St. Veit/Gölsen
Sa, 28.08.2021 Runde 3
SU St. Veit/Gölsen  Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen Team - Ratzersdorf SV  SV Ratzersdorf
So, 05.09.2021 Runde 4
FC Kapelln  Team - FC Kapelln Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen  SU St. Veit/Gölsen
Sa, 11.09.2021 Runde 5
SU St. Veit/Gölsen  Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen Team - USC Mank  USC Mank
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 17.09.2021 Runde 6
SC Kirchberg/P.  Team - Sportclub Kirchberg an der Pielach Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen  SU St. Veit/Gölsen
Sa, 25.09.2021 Runde 7
SU St. Veit/Gölsen  Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  ATSV Schönfeld/T.
Sa, 02.10.2021 Runde 8
FCU Gerersdorf/E.  Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen  SU St. Veit/Gölsen
So, 10.10.2021 Runde 9
SU St. Veit/Gölsen  Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen Team - Pottenbrunn SKVg  SKVg Pottenbrunn
Sa, 16.10.2021 Runde 10
FC Leonhofen  Team - FC Leonhofen Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen  SU St. Veit/Gölsen
So, 24.10.2021 Runde 11
SU St. Veit/Gölsen  Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen Team - USC Markersdorf  USC Markersdorf
Sa, 30.10.2021 Runde 12
SU St. Veit/Gölsen  Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen Team - FC Ober-Grafendorf  FC Ober-Grafendorf
Sa, 06.11.2021 Runde 13
ASK Loosdorf  Team - Loosdorf ASK Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen  SU St. Veit/Gölsen
So, 27.03.2022 Runde 14
SV Pressbaum  Team - Pressbaum SV 16:30 Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen  SU St. Veit/Gölsen
So, 03.04.2022 Runde 15
SU St. Veit/Gölsen  Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen 16:30 Team - SV Karlstetten/Neidling  SV Karlstetten
So, 10.04.2022 Runde 16
SV Ratzersdorf  Team - Ratzersdorf SV 16:30 Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen  SU St. Veit/Gölsen
So, 17.04.2022 Runde 17
SU St. Veit/Gölsen  Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen 16:30 Team - FC Kapelln  FC Kapelln
So, 24.04.2022 Runde 18
USC Mank  Team - USC Mank 16:30 Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen  SU St. Veit/Gölsen
So, 01.05.2022 Runde 19
SU St. Veit/Gölsen  Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen 16:30 Team - Sportclub Kirchberg an der Pielach  SC Kirchberg/P.
So, 08.05.2022 Runde 20
ATSV Schönfeld/T.  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum 16:30 Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen  SU St. Veit/Gölsen
So, 15.05.2022 Runde 21
SU St. Veit/Gölsen  Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen 16:30 Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU  FCU Gerersdorf/E.
So, 22.05.2022 Runde 22
SKVg Pottenbrunn  Team - Pottenbrunn SKVg 17:00 Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen  SU St. Veit/Gölsen
So, 29.05.2022 Runde 23
SU St. Veit/Gölsen  Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen 17:00 Team - FC Leonhofen   FC Leonhofen
So, 05.06.2022 Runde 24
USC Markersdorf  Team - USC Markersdorf 17:30 Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen  SU St. Veit/Gölsen
So, 12.06.2022 Runde 25
FC Ober-Grafendorf  Team - FC Ober-Grafendorf 17:30 Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen  SU St. Veit/Gölsen
So, 19.06.2022 Runde 26
SU St. Veit/Gölsen  Team - SU St. Veit/Gölsen 17:30 Team - Loosdorf ASK  ASK Loosdorf
S D P
1 Team - ATSV Schönfeld/TausendblumSchönfeld/T. 13 30 34
2 Team - Pottenbrunn SKVgPottenbrunn 13 19 28
3 Team - FC Ober-GrafendorfOber-Grafendorf 13 13 27
4 Team - FC Leonhofen Leonhofen 13 10 22
5 Team - Sportclub Kirchberg an der PielachSCK 13 7 21
6 Team - Ratzersdorf SVRatzersdorf 12 5 20
7 Team - USC MarkersdorfMarkersdorf 13 -5 18
8 Team - Loosdorf ASKLoosdorf 13 0 17
9 Team - USC MankUSC Mank 13 4 16
10 Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCUGerersdorf 12 -5 13
11 Team - Pressbaum SVPressbaum 13 -16 12
12 Team - FC KapellnFC Kapelln 13 -19 11
13 Team - SV Karlstetten/NeidlingKarlstetten 13 -18 7
14 Team - SU St. Veit/GölsenSt. Veit 13 -25 7