Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV

SG Herrnbaumgarten/Schrattenberg

Spielplan Herrnbaumgarten/Schrattenberg

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…  Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV Team - USC Eibesthal  USC Eibesthal
Nur Ergebnis
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
USC Wetzelsdorf  Team - Wetzelsdorf USC Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV  Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…  Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV Team - Altlichtenwarth SCU  Altlichtenwarth
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
USV Klement  Team - USV Klement Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV  Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…  Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV Team - Fallbach USC  USC Fallbach
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Altruppersdorf/Kleinh…  Team - USV Altruppersdorf Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV  Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…  Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV Team - FC Wilfersdorf  FC Wilfersdorf
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Wildendürnbach  Team - Wildendürnbach UFC Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV  Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…  Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV Team - Hanfthal UFC  UFC Hanfthal
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Hausbrunn  Team - Hausbrunn SV Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV  Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…  Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV Team - UKJ Ottenthal  UKJ Ottenthal
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…  Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV Team - Rabensburg ESV  ESV Rabensburg
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
USC Drasenhofen  Team - USC Drasenhofen Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV  Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
USC Eibesthal  Team - USC Eibesthal 15:30 Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV  Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…  Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV 16:30 Team - Wetzelsdorf USC  USC Wetzelsdorf
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Altlichtenwarth  Team - Altlichtenwarth SCU 16:30 Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV  Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…  Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV 16:30 Team - USV Klement  USV Klement
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
USC Fallbach  Team - Fallbach USC 16:30 Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV  Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…  Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV 16:30 Team - USV Altruppersdorf  Altruppersdorf/Kleinh…
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
FC Wilfersdorf  Team - FC Wilfersdorf 16:30 Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV  Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…  Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV 16:30 Team - Wildendürnbach UFC  Wildendürnbach
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
UFC Hanfthal  Team - Hanfthal UFC 16:30 Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV  Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…  Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV 17:00 Team - Hausbrunn SV  SV Hausbrunn
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
UKJ Ottenthal  Team - UKJ Ottenthal 17:00 Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV  Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
ESV Rabensburg  Team - Rabensburg ESV 16:00 Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV  Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Herrnbaumgarten/Schra…  Team - Herrnbaumgarten USV 15:00 Team - USC Drasenhofen  USC Drasenhofen