Team - Kronberg USC

USC Kronberg

Spielplan USC Kronberg

Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
USC Kronberg  Team - Kronberg USC Team - Sportclub Dürnkrut  SC Dürnkrut
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
USV Gaweinstal  Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal Team - Kronberg USC  USC Kronberg
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
USC Kronberg  Team - Kronberg USC Team - Schrick USV  USV Schrick
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
FC Kreuzstetten  Team - Kreuzstetten FC Team - Kronberg USC  USC Kronberg
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
USC Kronberg  Team - Kronberg USC Team - SG Ulrichskirchen  SG Ulrichskirchen
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
Hohenruppersdorf  Team - Hohenruppersdorf SC Team - Kronberg USC  USC Kronberg
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
USC Kronberg  Team - Kronberg USC Team - Ebenthal SV  SV Ebenthal
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf  Team - Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf Team - Kronberg USC  USC Kronberg
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
USC Kronberg  Team - Kronberg USC Team - USV Sulz  USV Sulz
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SCU Obersdorf/P.  Team - Obersdorf/P. SCU Team - Kronberg USC  USC Kronberg
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
USC Kronberg  Team - Kronberg USC Team - Großschweinbarth SV  Großschweinbarth
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Jedenspeigen  Team - SV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf Team - Kronberg USC  USC Kronberg
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Dürnkrut  Team - Sportclub Dürnkrut 16:30 Team - Kronberg USC  USC Kronberg
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
USC Kronberg  Team - Kronberg USC 16:30 Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal  USV Gaweinstal
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
USV Schrick  Team - Schrick USV 16:30 Team - Kronberg USC  USC Kronberg
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
USC Kronberg  Team - Kronberg USC 16:30 Team - Kreuzstetten FC  FC Kreuzstetten
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SG Ulrichskirchen  Team - SG Ulrichskirchen 16:30 Team - Kronberg USC  USC Kronberg
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
USC Kronberg  Team - Kronberg USC 16:30 Team - Hohenruppersdorf SC  Hohenruppersdorf
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Ebenthal  Team - Ebenthal SV 16:30 Team - Kronberg USC  USC Kronberg
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
USC Kronberg  Team - Kronberg USC 16:30 Team - Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf  Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
USV Sulz  Team - USV Sulz 17:00 Team - Kronberg USC  USC Kronberg
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
USC Kronberg  Team - Kronberg USC 17:00 Team - Obersdorf/P. SCU  SCU Obersdorf/P.
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Großschweinbarth  Team - Großschweinbarth SV 17:30 Team - Kronberg USC  USC Kronberg
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
USC Kronberg  Team - Kronberg USC 17:30 Team - SV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf  SV Jedenspeigen
S D P
1 Team - Großschweinbarth SVGroßschw. 12 30 34
2 Team - Kronberg USCKronberg 12 28 30
3 Team - USV SulzSulz 12 6 27
4 Team - USV Volksbank GaweinstalGaweinstal 12 35 26
5 Team - SG UlrichskirchenUlrichskirchen 12 7 21
6 Team - Sportclub DürnkrutDürnkrut 12 5 18
7 Team - SV Jedenspeigen-SierndorfJedenspeigen 12 -6 17
8 Team - Obersdorf/P. SCUObersdorf/P. 12 2 16
9 Team - Kreuzstetten FCKreuzstetten 12 -8 13
10 Team - Hohenruppersdorf SCHohenruppersdorf 12 -12 10
11 Team - Ebenthal SVEbenthal 12 -27 7
12 Team - Paasdorf-AtzelsdorfPaasdorf-Atzelsd… 12 -19 5
13 Team - Schrick USVSchrick 12 -41 3