Team - UFC Siezenheim

UFC Siezenheim 1b

Spielplan UFC Siezenheim 1b

So., 14.08.2022 Runde 1
UFC Siezenheim 1b  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein 1b
Sa., 20.08.2022 Runde 2
SSC Großgmain  Team - SSC Großgmain Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim 1b
So., 28.08.2022 Runde 3
UFC Siezenheim 1b  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet 1b
Do., 01.09.2022 Runde 4
FC Puch 1b  Team - FC Puch 1b Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim 1b
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 5
UFC Siezenheim 1b  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 6
USK Elsbethen  Team - USK Elsbethen Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim 1b
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 7
UFC Siezenheim 1b  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SU Abtenau  SU Abtenau
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 8
ASV Salzburg 1b  Team - ASV Salzburg Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim 1b
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 9
UFC Siezenheim 1b  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SC Golling  SC Golling 1b
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 10
UFC Hallein 1b  Team - UFC Hallein Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim 1b
Mi., 26.10.2022 Runde 11
UFC Siezenheim 1b  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SSC Großgmain  SSC Großgmain
Fr., 28.10.2022 Runde 12
SK Adnet 1b  Team - SK Adnet Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim 1b
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
UFC Siezenheim 1b  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - FC Puch 1b  FC Puch 1b
Sa., 12.11.2022 Runde 14
SAK 1914 1b  Team - SAK 1914 1b Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim 1b
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 15
UFC Siezenheim 1b  Team - UFC Siezenheim 15:00 Team - USK Elsbethen  USK Elsbethen
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 16
SU Abtenau  Team - SU Abtenau 16:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim 1b
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 17
UFC Siezenheim 1b  Team - UFC Siezenheim 16:00 Team - ASV Salzburg  ASV Salzburg 1b
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 18
SC Golling 1b  Team - SC Golling 16:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim 1b
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
SK Adnet 1b  Team - SK Adnet 16:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim 1b
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 20
UFC Siezenheim 1b  Team - UFC Siezenheim 16:00 Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein 1b
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 21
SU Abtenau  Team - SU Abtenau 17:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim 1b
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 22
UFC Siezenheim 1b  Team - UFC Siezenheim 17:00 Team - SSC Großgmain  SSC Großgmain
Do., 18.05.2023 Runde 23
SAK 1914 1b  Team - SAK 1914 1b 17:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim 1b
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 24
UFC Siezenheim 1b  Team - UFC Siezenheim 17:00 Team - ASV Salzburg  ASV Salzburg 1b
Fr., 26.05.2023 Runde 25
FC Puch 1b  Team - FC Puch 1b 18:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim 1b
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 26
SC Golling 1b  Team - SC Golling 17:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim 1b
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 27
UFC Siezenheim 1b  Team - UFC Siezenheim 17:00 Team - USK Elsbethen  USK Elsbethen
Tabelle 2. Klasse Nord B
S D P
1 Team - SU AbtenauAbtenau 14 47 36
2 Team - SAK 1914 1bSAK 1914 1b 14 25 29
3 Team - SC GollingGolling 1b 13 25 27
4 Team - SSC GroßgmainGroßgmain 13 4 22
5 Team - USK ElsbethenElsbethen 14 1 20
6 Team - UFC SiezenheimUFC Siezenheim 1… 13 -5 20
7 Team - SK AdnetSK Adnet 1b 14 0 19
8 Team - UFC HalleinHallein 1b 14 -7 14
9 Team - FC Puch 1bPuch 1b 13 -38 5
10 Team - ASV SalzburgASV Salzburg 1b 14 -52 3