Team - SC Großengersdorf

SC Simsek Bau Großengersdorf

1. Klasse Nord
14. Tabellenrang
Verein: SC Großengersdorf
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SC Großengersdorf

So, 30.08.2020 Runde 15
SV Stripfing II  Team - Stripfing SV Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg  SC Marchegg
Mi, 16.09.2020 Runde 2
SC Poysdorf  Team - Poysdorf SC Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 3
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 4
USV Hauskirchen  Team - USV Hauskirchen Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf Team - SV Großebersdorf  SV Großebersdorf
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 6
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 7
SV Großkrut  Team - Großkrut SV Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 8
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCU  SCU Poysbrunn/F.
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 14
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf Team - SK Spannberg  SK Spannberg
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf Team - SC Kreuttal  SC Kreuttal
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
SV Bad Pirawarth  Team - SV Bad Pirawarth Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 12
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC   SC Neusiedl/Zaya
Sa, 28.11.2020 Runde 13
SCG Eckartsau  Team - SCG Eckartsau Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
So, 07.03.2021 Runde 16
SC Marchegg  Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg 15:00 Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 17
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf 15:00 Team - Poysdorf SC  SC Poysdorf
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 18
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV 15:30 Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 19
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf 16:30 Team - USV Hauskirchen  USV Hauskirchen
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 20
SV Großebersdorf  Team - SV Großebersdorf 16:30 Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 21
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG 16:30 Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 22
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf 16:30 Team - Großkrut SV  SV Großkrut
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 23
SCU Poysbrunn/F.  Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCU 16:30 Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 24
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf 16:30 Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 25
SC Kreuttal  Team - SC Kreuttal 16:30 Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 26
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf 16:30 Team - SV Bad Pirawarth  SV Bad Pirawarth
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 27
SC Neusiedl/Zaya  Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC 17:00 Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 28
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf 17:00 Team - SCG Eckartsau  SCG Eckartsau
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 29
SK Spannberg  Team - SK Spannberg 17:30 Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 30
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf 17:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SV Stripfing II