Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal

USV Gaweinstal

Spielplan USV Gaweinstal

So, 15.08.2021 Runde 1
USV Gaweinstal  Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal 17:30 Team - Großschweinbarth SV  Großschweinbarth
Sa, 21.08.2021 Runde 2
SC Dürnkrut  Team - Sportclub Dürnkrut 17:00 Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal  USV Gaweinstal
So, 05.09.2021 Runde 4
USV Gaweinstal  Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal 16:30 Team - Obersdorf/P. SCU  SCU Obersdorf/P.
Fr, 10.09.2021 Runde 5
SV Jedenspeigen  Team - SV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf 20:00 Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal  USV Gaweinstal
Sa, 18.09.2021 Runde 6
USV Gaweinstal  Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal 16:00 Team - Ebenthal SV  SV Ebenthal
Fr, 24.09.2021 Runde 7
SG Ulrichskirchen  Team - SG Ulrichskirchen 19:30 Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal  USV Gaweinstal
Sa, 02.10.2021 Runde 8
USV Gaweinstal  Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal 15:30 Team - Hohenruppersdorf SC  Hohenruppersdorf
Sa, 09.10.2021 Runde 9
USC Kronberg  Team - Kronberg USC 15:30 Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal  USV Gaweinstal
So, 17.10.2021 Runde 10
USV Gaweinstal  Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal 11:00 Team - Schrick USV  USV Schrick
So, 24.10.2021 Runde 11
FC Kreuzstetten  Team - Kreuzstetten FC 15:00 Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal  USV Gaweinstal
Sa, 30.10.2021 Runde 12
USV Gaweinstal  Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal 14:00 Team - SG Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf  Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf
Sa, 06.11.2021 Runde 13
USV Sulz  Team - USV Sulz 14:00 Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal  USV Gaweinstal
So, 27.03.2022 Runde 14
Großschweinbarth  Team - Großschweinbarth SV 16:30 Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal  USV Gaweinstal
So, 03.04.2022 Runde 15
USV Gaweinstal  Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal 16:30 Team - Sportclub Dürnkrut  SC Dürnkrut
So, 17.04.2022 Runde 17
SCU Obersdorf/P.  Team - Obersdorf/P. SCU 16:30 Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal  USV Gaweinstal
So, 24.04.2022 Runde 18
USV Gaweinstal  Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal 16:30 Team - SV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf  SV Jedenspeigen
So, 01.05.2022 Runde 19
SV Ebenthal  Team - Ebenthal SV 16:30 Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal  USV Gaweinstal
So, 08.05.2022 Runde 20
USV Gaweinstal  Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal 16:30 Team - SG Ulrichskirchen  SG Ulrichskirchen
So, 15.05.2022 Runde 21
Hohenruppersdorf  Team - Hohenruppersdorf SC 16:30 Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal  USV Gaweinstal
So, 22.05.2022 Runde 22
USV Gaweinstal  Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal 17:00 Team - Kronberg USC  USC Kronberg
So, 29.05.2022 Runde 23
USV Schrick  Team - Schrick USV 17:00 Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal  USV Gaweinstal
So, 05.06.2022 Runde 24
USV Gaweinstal  Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal 17:30 Team - Kreuzstetten FC  FC Kreuzstetten
So, 12.06.2022 Runde 25
Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf  Team - SG Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf 17:30 Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal  USV Gaweinstal
So, 19.06.2022 Runde 26
USV Gaweinstal  Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal 17:30 Team - USV Sulz  USV Sulz