Team - Ebenthal SV

SV Ebenthal

2. Klasse Weinviertel Süd
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: Ebenthal SV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV Ebenthal

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
Hohenruppersdorf  Team - Hohenruppersdorf SC Team - Ebenthal SV  SV Ebenthal
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
SV Ebenthal  Team - Ebenthal SV Team - Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf  Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
USV Sulz  Team - USV Sulz Team - Ebenthal SV  SV Ebenthal
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Ebenthal  Team - Ebenthal SV Team - Obersdorf/P. SCU  SCU Obersdorf/P.
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Großschweinbarth  Team - Großschweinbarth SV Team - Ebenthal SV  SV Ebenthal
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Ebenthal  Team - Ebenthal SV Team - SV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf  SV Jedenspeigen
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
USC Kronberg  Team - Kronberg USC Team - Ebenthal SV  SV Ebenthal
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Ebenthal  Team - Ebenthal SV Team - Sportclub Dürnkrut  SC Dürnkrut
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
USV Gaweinstal  Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal Team - Ebenthal SV  SV Ebenthal
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Ebenthal  Team - Ebenthal SV Team - Schrick USV  USV Schrick
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
FC Kreuzstetten  Team - Kreuzstetten FC Team - Ebenthal SV  SV Ebenthal
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Ebenthal  Team - Ebenthal SV Team - SG Ulrichskirchen  SG Ulrichskirchen
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Ebenthal  Team - Ebenthal SV 15:30 Team - Hohenruppersdorf SC  Hohenruppersdorf
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf  Team - Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf 16:30 Team - Ebenthal SV  SV Ebenthal
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Ebenthal  Team - Ebenthal SV 16:30 Team - USV Sulz  USV Sulz
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SCU Obersdorf/P.  Team - Obersdorf/P. SCU 16:30 Team - Ebenthal SV  SV Ebenthal
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Ebenthal  Team - Ebenthal SV 16:30 Team - Großschweinbarth SV  Großschweinbarth
Do, 30.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Jedenspeigen  Team - SV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf 20:00 Team - Ebenthal SV  SV Ebenthal
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Ebenthal  Team - Ebenthal SV 16:30 Team - Kronberg USC  USC Kronberg
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Dürnkrut  Team - Sportclub Dürnkrut 16:30 Team - Ebenthal SV  SV Ebenthal
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Ebenthal  Team - Ebenthal SV 17:00 Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal  USV Gaweinstal
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
USV Schrick  Team - Schrick USV 17:00 Team - Ebenthal SV  SV Ebenthal
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Ebenthal  Team - Ebenthal SV 16:00 Team - Kreuzstetten FC  FC Kreuzstetten
Do, 11.06.2020 Runde 26
SG Ulrichskirchen  Team - SG Ulrichskirchen 17:30 Team - Ebenthal SV  SV Ebenthal
S D P
1 Team - Großschweinbarth SVGroßschw. 12 30 34
2 Team - Kronberg USCKronberg 12 28 30
3 Team - USV SulzSulz 12 6 27
4 Team - USV Volksbank GaweinstalGaweinstal 12 35 26
5 Team - SG UlrichskirchenUlrichskirchen 12 7 21
6 Team - Sportclub DürnkrutDürnkrut 12 5 18
7 Team - SV Jedenspeigen-SierndorfJedenspeigen 12 -6 17
8 Team - Obersdorf/P. SCUObersdorf/P. 12 2 16
9 Team - Kreuzstetten FCKreuzstetten 12 -8 13
10 Team - Hohenruppersdorf SCHohenruppersdorf 12 -12 10
11 Team - Ebenthal SVEbenthal 12 -27 7
12 Team - Paasdorf-AtzelsdorfPaasdorf-Atzelsd… 12 -19 5
13 Team - Schrick USVSchrick 12 -41 3