Team - Schrick USV

USV Schrick

2. Klasse Weinviertel Süd
13. Tabellenrang
Verein: Schrick USV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan USV Schrick

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
USV Schrick  Team - Schrick USV Team - Obersdorf/P. SCU  SCU Obersdorf/P.
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Großschweinbarth  Team - Großschweinbarth SV Team - Schrick USV  USV Schrick
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
USV Schrick  Team - Schrick USV Team - SV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf  SV Jedenspeigen
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
USC Kronberg  Team - Kronberg USC Team - Schrick USV  USV Schrick
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
USV Schrick  Team - Schrick USV Team - Sportclub Dürnkrut  SC Dürnkrut
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
USV Gaweinstal  Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal Team - Schrick USV  USV Schrick
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
USV Schrick  Team - Schrick USV Team - Kreuzstetten FC  FC Kreuzstetten
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
SG Ulrichskirchen  Team - SG Ulrichskirchen Team - Schrick USV  USV Schrick
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
USV Schrick  Team - Schrick USV Team - Hohenruppersdorf SC  Hohenruppersdorf
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Ebenthal  Team - Ebenthal SV Team - Schrick USV  USV Schrick
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
USV Schrick  Team - Schrick USV Team - Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf  Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
USV Sulz  Team - USV Sulz Team - Schrick USV  USV Schrick
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SCU Obersdorf/P.  Team - Obersdorf/P. SCU Team - Schrick USV  USV Schrick
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
USV Schrick  Team - Schrick USV Team - Großschweinbarth SV  Großschweinbarth
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Jedenspeigen  Team - SV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf 16:30 Team - Schrick USV  USV Schrick
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
USV Schrick  Team - Schrick USV 16:30 Team - Kronberg USC  USC Kronberg
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SC Dürnkrut  Team - Sportclub Dürnkrut 16:30 Team - Schrick USV  USV Schrick
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
USV Schrick  Team - Schrick USV 14:30 Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal  USV Gaweinstal
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
FC Kreuzstetten  Team - Kreuzstetten FC 16:30 Team - Schrick USV  USV Schrick
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
USV Schrick  Team - Schrick USV 16:30 Team - SG Ulrichskirchen  SG Ulrichskirchen
Mi, 20.05.2020 Runde 23
Hohenruppersdorf  Team - Hohenruppersdorf SC 20:00 Team - Schrick USV  USV Schrick
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
USV Schrick  Team - Schrick USV 17:00 Team - Ebenthal SV  SV Ebenthal
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf  Team - Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf 16:00 Team - Schrick USV  USV Schrick
Do, 11.06.2020 Runde 26
USV Schrick  Team - Schrick USV 18:00 Team - USV Sulz  USV Sulz
S D P
1 Team - Großschweinbarth SVGroßschw. 12 30 34
2 Team - Kronberg USCKronberg 12 28 30
3 Team - USV SulzSulz 12 6 27
4 Team - USV Volksbank GaweinstalGaweinstal 12 35 26
5 Team - SG UlrichskirchenUlrichskirchen 12 7 21
6 Team - Sportclub DürnkrutDürnkrut 12 5 18
7 Team - SV Jedenspeigen-SierndorfJedenspeigen 12 -6 17
8 Team - Obersdorf/P. SCUObersdorf/P. 12 2 16
9 Team - Kreuzstetten FCKreuzstetten 12 -8 13
10 Team - Hohenruppersdorf SCHohenruppersdorf 12 -12 10
11 Team - Ebenthal SVEbenthal 12 -27 7
12 Team - Paasdorf-AtzelsdorfPaasdorf-Atzelsd… 12 -19 5
13 Team - Schrick USVSchrick 12 -41 3