Team - SV Opponitz

SV Opponitz

2. Klasse Ybbstal
4. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Opponitz
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV Opponitz

Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 11
SV Opponitz  Team - SV Opponitz Team - FC Raika Geischläger Göstling/Ybbs  FC Göstling/Ybbs
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 1
FC Ertl  Team - FC KFZ Zarl Ertl Team - SV Opponitz  SV Opponitz
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
SV Opponitz  Team - SV Opponitz Team - SV Gaflenz  SV Gaflenz
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 3
USV Viehdorf  Team - USV Viehdorf Team - SV Opponitz  SV Opponitz
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
ASKÖ Lunz/See  Team - ASKÖ Lunz/See Team - SV Opponitz  SV Opponitz
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 6
SV Opponitz  Team - SV Opponitz Team - SCU-Ybbsitz  SCU Ybbsitz
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
SU Aschbach  Team - SU Raika Aschbach Team - SV Opponitz  SV Opponitz
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 8
SV Opponitz  Team - SV Opponitz Team - FC Sonntagberg  FC Sonntagberg
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 4
SV Opponitz  Team - SV Opponitz Team - FC Hollenstein  FC Hollenstein
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
FCU Strengberg  Team - Strengberg FCU 16:00 Team - SV Opponitz  SV Opponitz
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
Union Wolfsbach  Team - Sportunion Wolfsbach 1979 17:00 Team - SV Opponitz  SV Opponitz
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 12
SV Opponitz  Team - SV Opponitz 15:30 Team - FC KFZ Zarl Ertl  FC Ertl
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 13
SV Gaflenz  Team - SV Gaflenz 16:30 Team - SV Opponitz  SV Opponitz
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 14
SV Opponitz  Team - SV Opponitz 16:30 Team - USV Viehdorf  USV Viehdorf
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 15
FC Hollenstein  Team - FC Hollenstein 16:30 Team - SV Opponitz  SV Opponitz
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Opponitz  Team - SV Opponitz 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Lunz/See  ASKÖ Lunz/See
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 17
SCU Ybbsitz  Team - SCU-Ybbsitz 16:30 Team - SV Opponitz  SV Opponitz
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 18
SV Opponitz  Team - SV Opponitz 16:30 Team - SU Raika Aschbach  SU Aschbach
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 19
FC Sonntagberg  Team - FC Sonntagberg 16:30 Team - SV Opponitz  SV Opponitz
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 20
SV Opponitz  Team - SV Opponitz 16:30 Team - Strengberg FCU  FCU Strengberg
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 21
SV Opponitz  Team - SV Opponitz 17:00 Team - Sportunion Wolfsbach 1979  Union Wolfsbach
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 22
FC Göstling/Ybbs  Team - FC Raika Geischläger Göstling/Ybbs 17:30 Team - SV Opponitz  SV Opponitz
S D P
1 Team - ASKÖ Lunz/SeeLunz/See 9 14 21
2 Team - FC SonntagbergSonntagberg 9 13 20
3 Team - SCU-YbbsitzYbbsitz 9 8 18
4 Team - SV OpponitzOpponitz 9 8 16
5 Team - FC Raika Geischläger Göstling/YbbsGöstling 9 2 13
6 Team - Strengberg FCUStrengberg 9 1 12
7 Team - FC KFZ Zarl ErtlErtl 9 -1 12
8 Team - USV ViehdorfViehdorf 8 -6 10
9 Team - FC HollensteinHollenstein 7 -6 9
10 Team - Sportunion Wolfsbach 1979Wolfsbach 9 -3 8
11 Team - SU Raika AschbachAschbach 9 -13 3
12 Team - SV GaflenzSV Gaflenz 8 -17 2