Team - FC Hollenstein

FC Hollenstein

2. Klasse Ybbstal
8. Tabellenrang
Verein: FC Hollenstein
Niederösterreich

Spielplan FC Hollenstein

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
FC Hollenstein  Team - FC Hollenstein Team - SG Neumarkt/Sarling  Neumarkt/Sarling
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
USV Ferschnitz  Team - USV Ferschnitz Team - FC Hollenstein  FC Hollenstein
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Union Wolfsbach  Team - Sportunion Wolfsbach 1979 Team - FC Hollenstein  FC Hollenstein
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
FC Göstling/Ybbs  Team - FC Raika Geischläger Göstling/Ybbs Team - FC Hollenstein  FC Hollenstein
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
FC Hollenstein  Team - FC Hollenstein Team - SV Opponitz  SV Opponitz
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SU Aschbach  Team - SU Raika Aschbach Team - FC Hollenstein  FC Hollenstein
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
FC Hollenstein  Team - FC Hollenstein Team - USV Viehdorf  USV Viehdorf
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
FC Hollenstein  Team - FC Hollenstein Team - FC KFZ Zarl Ertl  FC Ertl
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SCU Ybbsitz  Team - SCU-Ybbsitz Team - FC Hollenstein  FC Hollenstein
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
FC Hollenstein  Team - FC Hollenstein Team - FC Sonntagberg  FC Sonntagberg
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
FCU Strengberg  Team - Strengberg FCU Team - FC Hollenstein  FC Hollenstein
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 12
Neumarkt/Sarling  Team - SG Neumarkt/Sarling 15:30 Team - FC Hollenstein  FC Hollenstein
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 13
FC Hollenstein  Team - FC Hollenstein 16:30 Team - USV Ferschnitz  USV Ferschnitz
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 14
FC Hollenstein  Team - FC Hollenstein 16:30 Team - Sportunion Wolfsbach 1979  Union Wolfsbach
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 15
FC Hollenstein  Team - FC Hollenstein 16:30 Team - FC Raika Geischläger Göstling/Ybbs  FC Göstling/Ybbs
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Opponitz  Team - SV Opponitz 16:30 Team - FC Hollenstein  FC Hollenstein
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 17
FC Hollenstein  Team - FC Hollenstein 16:30 Team - SU Raika Aschbach  SU Aschbach
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 18
USV Viehdorf  Team - USV Viehdorf 16:30 Team - FC Hollenstein  FC Hollenstein
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 19
FC Ertl  Team - FC KFZ Zarl Ertl 16:30 Team - FC Hollenstein  FC Hollenstein
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 20
FC Hollenstein  Team - FC Hollenstein 17:00 Team - SCU-Ybbsitz  SCU Ybbsitz
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 21
FC Sonntagberg  Team - FC Sonntagberg 19:30 Team - FC Hollenstein  FC Hollenstein
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 22
FC Hollenstein  Team - FC Hollenstein 17:30 Team - Strengberg FCU  FCU Strengberg
S D P
1 Team - SCU-YbbsitzYbbsitz 11 14 25
2 Team - SV OpponitzOpponitz 11 10 24
3 Team - Sportunion Wolfsbach 1979Wolfsbach 11 8 21
4 Team - FC Raika Geischläger Göstling/YbbsGöstling 11 3 20
5 Team - USV FerschnitzFerschnitz 11 2 16
6 Team - SG Neumarkt/SarlingNeumarkt/Sarling 11 0 15
7 Team - FC SonntagbergSonntagberg 11 -2 14
8 Team - FC HollensteinHollenstein 11 -5 12
9 Team - USV ViehdorfViehdorf 11 -9 12
10 Team - Strengberg FCUStrengberg 11 3 11
11 Team - SU Raika AschbachAschbach 11 -6 8
12 Team - FC KFZ Zarl ErtlErtl 11 -18 6