Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee

SCU Wallsee

Gebietsliga West
8. Tabellenrang
Verein: SCU Sparkasse Wallsee
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SCU Wallsee

Sa, 10.08.2019 Cup
SV Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SV (NÖ) Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 13
SC Lilienfeld  Team - SC PREFA Lilienfeld Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SCU Euratsfeld  Team - SCU Euratsfeld Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
SVU Mauer-Öhling  Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - Wilhelmsburg ASK  ASK Wilhelmsburg
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
Union Neuhofen  Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf  SV Oberndorf
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
USV Oed/Zeillern  Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
TSV Grein  Team - TSV Meisl Grein Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Fr, 01.11.2019 Cup
SVg Purgstall  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Nur Ergebnis
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - SC Fischer Hainfeld  SC Hainfeld
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - SCU Euratsfeld   SCU Euratsfeld
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
SPU Hofstetten-G.  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee 16:30 Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling  SVU Mauer-Öhling
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach 19:30 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
ASK Wilhelmsburg  Team - Wilhelmsburg ASK 16:30 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Do, 30.04.2020 Runde 20
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee 18:00 Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball  Union Neuhofen
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Oberndorf  Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf 16:30 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee 15:00 Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN  USV Oed/Zeillern
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 23
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK 17:00 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee 18:30 Team - TSV Meisl Grein  TSV Grein
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Hainfeld  Team - SC Fischer Hainfeld 17:30 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Mi, 10.06.2020 Runde 26
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee 18:30 Team - SC PREFA Lilienfeld  SC Lilienfeld
S D P
1 Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-GrünauHofstetten 13 29 36
2 Team - SC Fischer HainfeldHainfeld 13 32 33
3 Team - SC PREFA LilienfeldLilienfeld 13 25 32
4 Team - SV Reifen Weichberger OberndorfOberndorf 13 5 20
5 Team - SCU Euratsfeld Euratsfeld 13 -4 18
6 Team - SVU Mauer-ÖhlingMauer-Öhling 13 -4 18
7 Team - USC BiberbachBiberbach 13 0 16
8 Team - SCU Sparkasse WallseeWallsee 13 -5 16
9 Team - Statzendorf ASVStatzendorf 13 -5 15
10 Team - Kematen ASKKematen 13 -7 15
11 Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERNOed/Z. 13 -11 12
12 Team - TSV Meisl GreinTSV Grein 13 -17 12
13 Team - Union Neuhofen FußballNeuhofen 13 -22 9
14 Team - Wilhelmsburg ASKWilh.burg 13 -16 6