Spielplan Waidhofen/Ybbs

Di, 14.08.2018 Runde 13
Waidhofen/Ybbs  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt  Blindenmarkt
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 1
FCU Winklarn  Team - FCU Winklarn Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  Waidhofen/Ybbs
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 2
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  Waidhofen/Ybbs
Fr, 31.08.2018 Runde 3
Waidhofen/Ybbs  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs Team - Steinakirchen ÖTSU  ÖTSU Steinakirchen
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 4
FCU Neustadtl  Team - FCU Neustadtl Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  Waidhofen/Ybbs
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 5
Waidhofen/Ybbs  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs Team - SV HOGE Bau Pöchlarn-Golling  SV Pöchlarn
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 6
SCU St. Georgen/Y.  Team - SCU St. Georgen/Y. Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  Waidhofen/Ybbs
Fr, 28.09.2018 Runde 7
Waidhofen/Ybbs  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs Team - ASK Hausmening LISEC  ASK Hausmening
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
Union Haag  Team - Union Haag Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  Waidhofen/Ybbs
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
Waidhofen/Ybbs  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P.   SV Gottsdorf
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 10
SV Petzenkirchen  Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  Waidhofen/Ybbs
Do, 25.10.2018 Runde 11
Waidhofen/Ybbs  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs Team - SV Fraiss Bau Krummnussbaum  Krummnussbaum
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 12
SV Yspertal  Team - SV Yspertal Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  Waidhofen/Ybbs
Fr, 22.03.2019 Runde 14
Waidhofen/Ybbs  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs Team - FCU Winklarn   FCU Winklarn
Fr, 29.03.2019 Runde 15
Waidhofen/Ybbs  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Fr, 05.04.2019 Runde 16
ÖTSU Steinakirchen  Team - Steinakirchen ÖTSU Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  Waidhofen/Ybbs
Fr, 12.04.2019 Runde 17
Waidhofen/Ybbs  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs Team - FCU Neustadtl  FCU Neustadtl
Mo, 22.04.2019 Runde 18
SV Pöchlarn  Team - SV HOGE Bau Pöchlarn-Golling Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  Waidhofen/Ybbs
Fr, 26.04.2019 Runde 19
Waidhofen/Ybbs  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs 19:30 Team - SCU St. Georgen/Y.  SCU St. Georgen/Y.
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
ASK Hausmening  Team - ASK Hausmening LISEC 16:30 Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  Waidhofen/Ybbs
Fr, 10.05.2019 Runde 21
Waidhofen/Ybbs  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs 20:00 Team - Union Haag  Union Haag
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 22
SV Gottsdorf  Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P. 16:30 Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  Waidhofen/Ybbs
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 23
Waidhofen/Ybbs  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs 19:30 Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  SV Petzenkirchen
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
Krummnussbaum  Team - SV Fraiss Bau Krummnussbaum 17:30 Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  Waidhofen/Ybbs
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
Waidhofen/Ybbs  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs 18:30 Team - SV Yspertal  SV Yspertal
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
Blindenmarkt  Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt 17:30 Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  Waidhofen/Ybbs
S D P
1 Team - SCU Sparkasse WallseeWallsee 18 25 43
2 Team - SV Union Raika BlindenmarktBlindenmarkt 18 25 35
3 Team - SV Fraiss Bau KrummnussbaumSVK 18 20 35
4 Team - FCU Winklarn Winklarn 18 2 33
5 Team - ASK Hausmening LISECHausmening 18 11 31
6 Team - SCU St. Georgen/Y.St. Georgen/Y. 18 -2 27
7 Team - SV HOGE Bau Pöchlarn-GollingSVP 18 5 26
8 Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-BerglandP.kirchen 18 9 22
9 Team - Steinakirchen ÖTSUSteinakir. 18 -20 21
10 Team - Union HaagHaag 18 -2 20
11 Team - SC Waidhofen/YbbsSG WY 18 -2 20
12 Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P. Gottsdorf 18 -13 19
13 Team - FCU NeustadtlNeustadtl 18 -7 18
14 Team - SV YspertalYspertal 18 -51 5