Team - USV Viehdorf

USV Viehdorf

2. Klasse Ybbstal
9. Tabellenrang
Verein: Viehdorf USV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan USV Viehdorf

Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 11
SU Aschbach  Team - SU Raika Aschbach Team - USV Viehdorf  USV Viehdorf
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
USV Viehdorf  Team - USV Viehdorf Team - FC Sonntagberg  FC Sonntagberg
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 2
FCU Strengberg  Team - Strengberg FCU Team - USV Viehdorf  USV Viehdorf
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 3
USV Viehdorf  Team - USV Viehdorf Team - SV Opponitz  SV Opponitz
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 4
FC Göstling/Ybbs  Team - FC Raika Geischläger Göstling/Ybbs Team - USV Viehdorf  USV Viehdorf
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
USV Viehdorf  Team - USV Viehdorf Team - FC KFZ Zarl Ertl  FC Ertl
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 6
SV Gaflenz  Team - SV Gaflenz Team - USV Viehdorf  USV Viehdorf
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 7
USV Viehdorf  Team - USV Viehdorf Team - Sportunion Wolfsbach 1979  Union Wolfsbach
So, 01.11.2020 Runde 9
ASKÖ Lunz/See  Team - ASKÖ Lunz/See Team - USV Viehdorf  USV Viehdorf
So, 08.11.2020 Runde 10
USV Viehdorf  Team - USV Viehdorf Team - SCU-Ybbsitz  SCU Ybbsitz
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 8
USV Viehdorf  Team - USV Viehdorf Team - FC Hollenstein  FC Hollenstein
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 12
FC Sonntagberg  Team - FC Sonntagberg 15:30 Team - USV Viehdorf  USV Viehdorf
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 13
USV Viehdorf  Team - USV Viehdorf 16:30 Team - Strengberg FCU  FCU Strengberg
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 14
SV Opponitz  Team - SV Opponitz 16:30 Team - USV Viehdorf  USV Viehdorf
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 15
USV Viehdorf  Team - USV Viehdorf 16:30 Team - FC Raika Geischläger Göstling/Ybbs  FC Göstling/Ybbs
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 16
FC Ertl  Team - FC KFZ Zarl Ertl 16:30 Team - USV Viehdorf  USV Viehdorf
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 17
USV Viehdorf  Team - USV Viehdorf 16:30 Team - SV Gaflenz  SV Gaflenz
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 18
Union Wolfsbach  Team - Sportunion Wolfsbach 1979 16:30 Team - USV Viehdorf  USV Viehdorf
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 19
FC Hollenstein  Team - FC Hollenstein 16:30 Team - USV Viehdorf  USV Viehdorf
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 20
USV Viehdorf  Team - USV Viehdorf 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Lunz/See  ASKÖ Lunz/See
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 21
SCU Ybbsitz  Team - SCU-Ybbsitz 17:00 Team - USV Viehdorf  USV Viehdorf
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 22
USV Viehdorf  Team - USV Viehdorf 17:30 Team - SU Raika Aschbach  SU Aschbach
S D P
1 Team - ASKÖ Lunz/SeeLunz/See 10 19 24
2 Team - FC SonntagbergSonntagberg 10 13 21
3 Team - SCU-YbbsitzYbbsitz 10 11 21
4 Team - SV OpponitzOpponitz 9 8 16
5 Team - FC Raika Geischläger Göstling/YbbsGöstling 10 2 14
6 Team - Strengberg FCUStrengberg 9 1 12
7 Team - FC KFZ Zarl ErtlErtl 9 -1 12
8 Team - Sportunion Wolfsbach 1979Wolfsbach 10 -2 11
9 Team - USV ViehdorfViehdorf 9 -11 10
10 Team - FC HollensteinHollenstein 8 -7 9
11 Team - SU Raika AschbachAschbach 9 -13 3
12 Team - SV GaflenzSV Gaflenz 9 -20 2