Team - USV Raxendorf

USV Raxendorf

1. Klasse Waldviertel
10. Tabellenrang
Verein: USV Raxendorf
Niederösterreich

Spielplan USV Raxendorf

Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 1
SC St. Martin  Team - St. Martin SC Team - USV Raxendorf  USV Raxendorf
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
USV Dobersberg  Team - USV Raika Dobersberg Team - USV Raxendorf  USV Raxendorf
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
USV Raxendorf  Team - USV Raxendorf Team - 1. SV Appel Vitis  1. SV Vitis
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Heidenreichstein  Team - FC Autohaus Hörmann Heidenreichstein Team - USV Raxendorf  USV Raxendorf
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
USV Raxendorf  Team - USV Raxendorf Team - Kautzen USV  Kautzen
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Pfaffenschlag  Team - SC Pfaffenschlag Team - USV Raxendorf  USV Raxendorf
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
USV Raxendorf  Team - USV Raxendorf Team - USC Sparkasse Litschau  USC Litschau
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
USC Rappottenstein  Team - USC Rappottenstein Team - USV Raxendorf  USV Raxendorf
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
USV Raxendorf  Team - USV Raxendorf Team - Weitra SV  SV Weitra
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Großsiegharts  Team - SV SPK Gr.Siegharts Team - USV Raxendorf  USV Raxendorf
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
USV Raxendorf  Team - USV Raxendorf Team - USV Gastern  USV Gastern
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Windigsteig  Team - SV Windigsteig Team - USV Raxendorf  USV Raxendorf
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
USV Raxendorf  Team - USV Raxendorf Team - SG Brand/Nagelberg  SG Brand/Nagelberg
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
USV Raxendorf  Team - USV Raxendorf 15:30 Team - St. Martin SC  SC St. Martin
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
USV Raxendorf  Team - USV Raxendorf 16:30 Team - USV Raika Dobersberg  USV Dobersberg
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
1. SV Vitis  Team - 1. SV Appel Vitis 16:30 Team - USV Raxendorf  USV Raxendorf
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
USV Raxendorf  Team - USV Raxendorf 16:30 Team - FC Autohaus Hörmann Heidenreichstein  Heidenreichstein
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Kautzen  Team - Kautzen USV 16:30 Team - USV Raxendorf  USV Raxendorf
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
USV Raxendorf  Team - USV Raxendorf 16:30 Team - SC Pfaffenschlag  SC Pfaffenschlag
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
USC Litschau  Team - USC Sparkasse Litschau 16:30 Team - USV Raxendorf  USV Raxendorf
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
USV Raxendorf  Team - USV Raxendorf 16:30 Team - USC Rappottenstein  USC Rappottenstein
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Weitra  Team - Weitra SV 16:30 Team - USV Raxendorf  USV Raxendorf
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
USV Raxendorf  Team - USV Raxendorf 17:00 Team - SV SPK Gr.Siegharts  SV Großsiegharts
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
USV Gastern  Team - USV Gastern 17:00 Team - USV Raxendorf  USV Raxendorf
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
USV Raxendorf  Team - USV Raxendorf 17:30 Team - SV Windigsteig  SV Windigsteig
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SG Brand/Nagelberg  Team - SG Brand/Nagelberg 17:30 Team - USV Raxendorf  USV Raxendorf
S D P
1 Team - USC Sparkasse LitschauUSC Litschau 13 34 36
2 Team - USV GasternGastern 13 4 27
3 Team - 1. SV Appel VitisVitis 13 16 24
4 Team - USV Raika DobersbergDobersberg 13 8 24
5 Team - SV WindigsteigWindigsteig 13 0 19
6 Team - FC Autohaus Hörmann HeidenreichsteinHeidenreichst. 13 -8 19
7 Team - Weitra SVWeitra 13 -2 16
8 Team - St. Martin SCSt. Martin 13 -3 16
9 Team - Kautzen USVKautzen 13 0 15
10 Team - USV RaxendorfRaxendorf 13 -5 14
11 Team - SV SPK Gr.SieghartsGroßsiegharts 13 -14 14
12 Team - SG Brand/NagelbergBrand/N. 13 -5 12
13 Team - USC RappottensteinRappottenstein 13 -11 12
14 Team - SC PfaffenschlagPf.schlag 13 -14 11