Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf

ASK Oberwaltersdorf

1. Klasse Süd
5. Tabellenrang
Verein: Oberwaltersdorf ASK
Niederösterreich

Spielplan Oberwaltersdorf

Fr, 09.08.2019 Cup
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf Team - SC Reisenberg  SC Reisenberg
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
USC Krumbach  Team - USC Krumbach Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf  Oberwaltersdorf
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf Team - SV Bad Erlach  SV Bad Erlach
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SC Neunkirchen  Team - Neunkirchen SC Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf  Oberwaltersdorf
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf Team - 1. SC Pfaffstätten  SC Pfaffstätten
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
1. SC Sollenau  Team - 1. SC Sollenau Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf  Oberwaltersdorf
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf Team - EFM SC Zöbern  SC Zöbern
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Hirschwang  Team - Hirschwang SC Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf  Oberwaltersdorf
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf Team - SV Grimmenstein  SV Grimmenstein
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
SK Wiesmath  Team - SK Raika Wiesmath Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf  Oberwaltersdorf
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf Team - Pitten SVg  SVg Pitten
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Weissenbach  Team - Weissenbach SC Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf  Oberwaltersdorf
Do, 31.10.2019 Cup
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf Team - ASK Mannersdorf  ASK Mannersdorf
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf Team - FC - AS Logistik Tribuswinkel  FC Tribuswinkel
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf Team - SC Aspang  SC Aspang
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf Team - USC Krumbach  USC Krumbach
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Bad Erlach  Team - SV Bad Erlach Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf  Oberwaltersdorf
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf Team - Neunkirchen SC  SC Neunkirchen
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SC Pfaffstätten  Team - 1. SC Pfaffstätten Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf  Oberwaltersdorf
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf Team - 1. SC Sollenau  1. SC Sollenau
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Zöbern  Team - EFM SC Zöbern Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf  Oberwaltersdorf
Do, 30.04.2020 Runde 20
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf Team - Hirschwang SC  SC Hirschwang
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Grimmenstein  Team - SV Grimmenstein Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf  Oberwaltersdorf
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf Team - SK Raika Wiesmath  SK Wiesmath
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
SVg Pitten  Team - Pitten SVg Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf  Oberwaltersdorf
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf Team - Weissenbach SC  SC Weissenbach
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 25
FC Tribuswinkel  Team - FC - AS Logistik Tribuswinkel Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf  Oberwaltersdorf
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Aspang  Team - SC Aspang 19:30 Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf  Oberwaltersdorf
S D P
1 Team - SK Raika WiesmathWiesmath 13 29 31
2 Team - Pitten SVgPitten 13 19 26
3 Team - Hirschwang SCHirschwang 13 16 25
4 Team - 1. SC SollenauSC Sollenau 13 17 24
5 Team - ASK OberwaltersdorfOberwaltersdorf 13 11 23
6 Team - SV Bad ErlachBad Erlach 13 -3 23
7 Team - EFM SC ZöbernZöbern 13 2 22
8 Team - Neunkirchen SCNeunkirchen 13 -4 19
9 Team - SV GrimmensteinSVG 13 -4 16
10 Team - FC - AS Logistik TribuswinkelTribuswinkel 13 -11 14
11 Team - 1. SC PfaffstättenPfaffstätten 13 -8 11
12 Team - SC AspangAspang 13 -19 11
13 Team - USC KrumbachKrumbach 13 -21 7
14 Team - Weissenbach SCWeissenbach 13 -24 5