Team - SC Günselsdorf

SC Günselsdorf

2. Klasse Triestingtal
5. Tabellenrang
Verein: SC Günselsdorf
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SC Günselsdorf

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Lanzendorf II  Team - Lanzendorf SC Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H.  BSV Enzesfeld/H.
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
ASK Blumau  Team - Blumau ASK 17:00 Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf 15:30 Team - ATSV Teesdorf  ATSV Teesdorf
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC 18:00 Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf 16:00 Team - SC Pottenstein  SC Pottenstein
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 16:00 Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf 15:30 Team - Baden ASV  ASV Baden
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SC Berndorf  Team - Berndorf SC 16:00 Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf 15:00 Team - SC Schönau B&B  SC Schönau
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 19:30 Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC 19:30 Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf 14:00 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf 15:30 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf II
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
BSV Enzesfeld/H.  Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H. 16:30 Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf 16:30 Team - Blumau ASK  ASK Blumau
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
ATSV Teesdorf  Team - ATSV Teesdorf 16:30 Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf 16:30 Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Pottenstein  Team - SC Pottenstein 16:30 Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf 16:30 Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
ASV Baden  Team - Baden ASV 16:30 Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf 16:30 Team - Berndorf SC  SC Berndorf
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Schönau  Team - SC Schönau B&B 17:00 Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf 17:00 Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf 17:30 Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 17:30 Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf