Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf

FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf

Spielplan Klausen-Leopoldsd.

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 17:00 Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 18:00 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf II
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
BSV Enzesfeld/H.  Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H. 17:00 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 17:00 Team - Blumau ASK  ASK Blumau
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
ATSV Teesdorf  Team - ATSV Teesdorf 19:30 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 19:30 Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Pottenstein  Team - SC Pottenstein 19:30 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 15:00 Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
ASV Baden  Team - Baden ASV 19:00 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 15:00 Team - Berndorf SC  SC Berndorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Schönau  Team - SC Schönau B&B 14:00 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 15:00 Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf 14:00 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC 15:30 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Lanzendorf II  Team - Lanzendorf SC 16:30 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 16:30 Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H.  BSV Enzesfeld/H.
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
ASK Blumau  Team - Blumau ASK 16:30 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 16:30 Team - ATSV Teesdorf  ATSV Teesdorf
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC 16:30 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 16:30 Team - SC Pottenstein  SC Pottenstein
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 16:30 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 16:30 Team - Baden ASV  ASV Baden
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Berndorf  Team - Berndorf SC 17:00 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 17:00 Team - SC Schönau B&B  SC Schönau
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 17:30 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 17:30 Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf