Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt

SK Austria Klagenfurt

Spielplan Austria Klagenfurt

Fr, 05.07.2019 Cup
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
Sa, 13.07.2019 Cup
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - Hirter-11  Hirter-11
Fr, 19.07.2019 Cup
SPG FC Langenegg  Team - SPG FC Langenegg Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Fr, 26.07.2019 Runde 1
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
So, 04.08.2019 Runde 2
SLT Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 3
FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 4
KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 5
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 6
SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Mi, 04.09.2019 Cup
Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 7
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
SLT GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Mi, 25.09.2019 Cup
SLT Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 9
SLT Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 11
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 19:10 Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 12
Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 10:30 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 13
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 19:10 Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 14
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck 19:10 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Fr, 22.11.2019 Runde 15
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 19:10 Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Fr, 29.11.2019 Runde 16
Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien 19:10 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Fr, 21.02.2020 Runde 17
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 00:00 Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Fr, 28.02.2020 Runde 18
FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering 00:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Fr, 06.03.2020 Runde 19
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 00:00 Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Fr, 13.03.2020 Runde 20
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 00:00 Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 21
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz 00:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 22
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 00:00 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 23
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau 00:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 24
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 00:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 25
SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr 00:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 26
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 00:00 Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 27
SV Horn  Team - SV Horn 00:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 28
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 00:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 29
Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten 00:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 30
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 00:00 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
S D P
1 Team - SK Austria KlagenfurtA. Klagenfurt 10 11 22
2 Team - SV Guntamatic RiedSV Ried 10 6 20
3 Team - SC Austria LustenauA. Lustenau 10 2 17
4 Team - FC Blau-Weiß LinzBW Linz 10 4 16
5 Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913Dornbirn 10 8 15
6 Team - SV Licht Loidl LafnitzLafnitz 10 2 15
7 Team - SV HornSV Horn 10 3 14
8 Team - SK Vorwärts SteyrVorwärts Steyr 10 2 14
9 Team - FC LieferingFC Liefering 10 0 13
10 Team - GAK 1902GAK 10 -2 13
11 Team - FC Juniors OÖFC Juniors OÖ 10 -4 13
12 Team - SKU AmstettenAmstetten 10 -4 13
13 Team - FC Wacker InnsbruckW. Innsbruck 10 -4 13
14 Team - Floridsdorfer ACFAC 10 -4 12
15 Team - Young Violets Austria WienYoung Violets 10 -6 8
16 Team - KSV 1919KSV 1919 10 -14 5