Team - SC Traismauer

SC Traismauer

Spielplan SC Traismauer

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   USV Raabs/Thaya
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer Team - Hartl Haus SC  SC Hartl Haus
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
USV Langenlois  Team - Langenlois USV Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer Team - KSV Röschitz  SG Röschitz/Roggendor…
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Gmünd  Team - SC Gmünd Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer Team - SCU Renz Kottes  SCU Kottes
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
Großweikersdorf/Wiese…  Team - Großweikersdorf SV Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer Team - USV Groß Gerungs   USV Groß Gerungs
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Admira Gföhl  Team - SC Admira Gföhl Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer Team - Grafenwörth USC  USC Grafenwörth
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  SV Sieghartskirchen
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
SC Weißenkirchen  Team - Weißenkirchen SC Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya 15:30 Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer 16:30 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SC Hartl Haus  Team - Hartl Haus SC 16:30 Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer 16:30 Team - Langenlois USV  USV Langenlois
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SG Röschitz/Roggendor…  Team - KSV Röschitz 16:30 Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer 16:30 Team - SC Gmünd   SC Gmünd
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SCU Kottes  Team - SCU Renz Kottes 16:30 Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer 16:30 Team - Großweikersdorf SV  Großweikersdorf/Wiese…
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
USV Groß Gerungs  Team - USV Groß Gerungs 16:30 Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer 17:00 Team - SC Admira Gföhl  SC Admira Gföhl
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
USC Grafenwörth  Team - Grafenwörth USC 17:00 Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Sieghartskirchen  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV 17:30 Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer 17:30 Team - Weißenkirchen SC  SC Weißenkirchen
S D P
1 Team - Grafenwörth USCGrafenwörth 13 16 29
2 Team - SC Gmünd SC Gmünd 13 16 27
3 Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Raabs 13 13 24
4 Team - SCU Renz KottesSCU Kottes 13 8 24
5 Team - SC TraismauerTraismauer 13 10 22
6 Team - SC Admira GföhlGföhl 13 8 20
7 Team - Sieghartskirchen SVSi.kirchen 13 -8 19
8 Team - Gars/Kamp SCUGars 13 4 18
9 Team - Langenlois USVLangenlois 13 -4 16
10 Team - Großweikersdorf SVGroßw.dorf/Wiese… 13 -4 16
11 Team - Weißenkirchen SCW.kirchen 13 -8 11
12 Team - USV Groß Gerungs Groß Gerungs 13 -8 11
13 Team - Hartl Haus SCHartl Haus 13 -10 11
14 Team - KSV RöschitzRöschitz/Roggend… 13 -33 11