Team - Arbesbach UFC

UFC Arbesbach

Spielplan UFC Arbesbach

Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 1
TSU Martinsberg  Team - TSU Martinsberg Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
So, 30.08.2020 Runde 2
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC Team - USC Sparkasse Ottenschlag  SG Ottenschlag/Sallin…
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 3
SV Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SV (NÖ) Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 4
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 5
UFC Lok Langschlag  Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 6
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 7
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 8
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC Team - Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV  Kirchschlag/Waldv.
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 10
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 11
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC Team - SV Eibenstein  SV Eibenstein
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 12
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 13
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC Team - Bad Großpertholz USC  Bad Großpertholz
So, 29.11.2020 Runde 9
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC 15:30 Team - TSU Martinsberg  TSU Martinsberg
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
SG Ottenschlag/Sallin…  Team - USC Sparkasse Ottenschlag 16:30 Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC 16:30 Team - Waldhausen SV (NÖ)  SV Waldhausen
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 16:30 Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC 16:30 Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag  UFC Lok Langschlag
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns 16:30 Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC 16:30 Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
Kirchschlag/Waldv.  Team - Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV 16:30 Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC 16:30 Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC 17:00 Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Eibenstein  Team - SV Eibenstein 17:00 Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC 17:30 Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
Bad Großpertholz  Team - Bad Großpertholz USC 17:30 Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach