Team - Union Geboltskirchen

Union Geboltskirchen

2. Klasse West
9. Tabellenrang
Verein: Union Geboltskirchen
Oberösterreich

Spielplan Geboltskirchen

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Geboltskirchen  Team - Union Geboltskirchen Team - USV Pattigham/Pramet  Pattigh./Pramet
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Schildorn  Team - SV Schildorn 17:00 Team - Union Geboltskirchen  Geboltskirchen
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Geboltskirchen  Team - Union Geboltskirchen 16:00 Team - Union Polling  Union Polling
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
UFC Riegerting  Team - UFC Riegerting 16:00 Team - Union Geboltskirchen  Geboltskirchen
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Waldzell  Team - SV Waldzell 16:00 Team - Union Geboltskirchen  Geboltskirchen
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
Geboltskirchen  Team - Union Geboltskirchen 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Raika Ampflwang  ASKÖ Ampflwang
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach 16:00 Team - Union Geboltskirchen  Geboltskirchen
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde 16:00 Team - Union Geboltskirchen  Geboltskirchen
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Geboltskirchen  Team - Union Geboltskirchen 15:30 Team - Union Bruckmühl  Union Bruckmühl
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Aspach/Wildenau  Team - Union Aspach-Wildenau 14:30 Team - Union Geboltskirchen  Geboltskirchen
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Geboltskirchen  Team - Union Geboltskirchen 14:00 Team - SV Grün-Weiß Zell am Pettenfirst  SV Zell/Pettenfirst
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach 14:00 Team - Union Geboltskirchen  Geboltskirchen
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Pattigh./Pramet  Team - USV Pattigham/Pramet 15:30 Team - Union Geboltskirchen  Geboltskirchen
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Geboltskirchen  Team - Union Geboltskirchen 16:30 Team - SV Schildorn  SV Schildorn
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Union Polling  Team - Union Polling 16:30 Team - Union Geboltskirchen  Geboltskirchen
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
Geboltskirchen  Team - Union Geboltskirchen 16:30 Team - UFC Riegerting  UFC Riegerting
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Geboltskirchen  Team - Union Geboltskirchen 16:30 Team - SV Waldzell  SV Waldzell
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
ASKÖ Ampflwang  Team - ASKÖ Raika Ampflwang 17:00 Team - Union Geboltskirchen  Geboltskirchen
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Geboltskirchen  Team - Union Geboltskirchen 17:00 Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Geboltskirchen  Team - Union Geboltskirchen 17:00 Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Union Bruckmühl  Team - Union Bruckmühl 17:00 Team - Union Geboltskirchen  Geboltskirchen
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Geboltskirchen  Team - Union Geboltskirchen 17:00 Team - Union Aspach-Wildenau  Aspach/Wildenau
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Zell/Pettenfirst  Team - SV Grün-Weiß Zell am Pettenfirst 17:00 Team - Union Geboltskirchen  Geboltskirchen
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Geboltskirchen  Team - Union Geboltskirchen 17:00 Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach