Team - SV Haie Hoheneich

SV Hoheneich

Spielplan SV Hoheneich

So, 23.08.2020 Runde 1
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
So, 30.08.2020 Runde 2
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 3
Bad Großpertholz  Team - Bad Großpertholz USC Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 4
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 5
TSU Martinsberg  Team - TSU Martinsberg Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 6
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich Team - Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV  Kirchschlag/Waldv.
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 7
SG Ottenschlag/Sallin…  Team - USC Sparkasse Ottenschlag Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 9
SV Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SV (NÖ) Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 10
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 11
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
So, 08.11.2020 Runde 12
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich Team - SV Eibenstein  SV Eibenstein
So, 15.11.2020 Runde 13
UFC Lok Langschlag  Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 8
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich 15:30 Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns 16:30 Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich 16:30 Team - Bad Großpertholz USC  Bad Großpertholz
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld 16:30 Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich 16:30 Team - TSU Martinsberg  TSU Martinsberg
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
Kirchschlag/Waldv.  Team - Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV 16:30 Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich 16:30 Team - USC Sparkasse Ottenschlag  SG Ottenschlag/Sallin…
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller 16:30 Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich 16:30 Team - Waldhausen SV (NÖ)  SV Waldhausen
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC 17:00 Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich 17:00 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
SV Eibenstein  Team - SV Eibenstein 17:30 Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich 17:30 Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag  UFC Lok Langschlag