Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg

ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg

Spielplan ATSV Kohlgrube/W.

So, 16.08.2020 Runde 1
ATSV Kohlgrube/W.  Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg Team - Union Polling  Union Polling
So, 23.08.2020 Runde 2
UFC Riegerting  Team - UFC Riegerting Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg  ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
So, 30.08.2020 Runde 3
ATSV Kohlgrube/W.  Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg Team - Union Aspach-Wildenau  Aspach/Wildenau
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 4
ATSV Kohlgrube/W.  Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg Team - SV Grün-Weiß Zell am Pettenfirst  SV Zell/Pettenfirst
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 5
ATSV Kohlgrube/W.  Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg Team - Union Geboltskirchen  Geboltskirchen
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 6
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg  ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 7
ATSV Kohlgrube/W.  Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg Team - SV Schildorn  SV Schildorn
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 8
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg  ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 10
Union Bruckmühl  Team - Union Bruckmühl Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg  ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 11
ATSV Kohlgrube/W.  Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
ATSV Kohlgrube/W.  Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg Team - SV Waldzell  SV Waldzell
So, 07.03.2021 Runde 9
ATSV Kohlgrube/W.  Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg Team - USV Pattigham/Pramet  Pattigh./Pramet
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 13
ASKÖ Ampflwang  Team - ASKÖ Raika Ampflwang Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg  ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
Union Polling  Team - Union Polling Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg  ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
ATSV Kohlgrube/W.  Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg Team - UFC Riegerting  UFC Riegerting
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
Aspach/Wildenau  Team - Union Aspach-Wildenau Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg  ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SV Zell/Pettenfirst  Team - SV Grün-Weiß Zell am Pettenfirst Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg  ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
Geboltskirchen  Team - Union Geboltskirchen 16:30 Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg  ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
ATSV Kohlgrube/W.  Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg 16:30 Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
SV Schildorn  Team - SV Schildorn 17:00 Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg  ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
ATSV Kohlgrube/W.  Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg 17:00 Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Pattigh./Pramet  Team - USV Pattigham/Pramet 17:00 Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg  ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 23
ATSV Kohlgrube/W.  Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg 17:00 Team - Union Bruckmühl  Union Bruckmühl
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde 17:00 Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg  ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
SV Waldzell  Team - SV Waldzell 17:00 Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg  ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
ATSV Kohlgrube/W.  Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Raika Ampflwang  ASKÖ Ampflwang
S D P
1 Team - SV WaldzellWaldzell 11 33 33
2 Team - UFC RiegertingRiegerting 11 5 24
3 Team - USV Pattigham/PrametPattigh./Pram. 10 25 21
4 Team - Union St. Johann am WaldeSt. Johann/W. 11 11 20
5 Team - SV Grün-Weiß Zell am PettenfirstZell am Pett. 12 12 19
6 Team - Union Treubach/RoßbachTreubach/Roßb. 12 0 17
7 Team - Union BruckmühlBruckmühl 11 5 16
8 Team - SV SchildornSchildorn 12 -2 16
9 Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/WolfseggKohlgrube/W. 11 -1 15
10 Team - ASKÖ Raika AmpflwangAmpflwang 11 -1 13
11 Team - Union PollingPolling 12 -21 11
12 Team - Union Aspach-WildenauAspach/Wild. 12 -10 9
13 Team - Union GeboltskirchenGeboltskirchen 11 -28 5
14 Team - UFC MettmachMettmach 11 -28 0