Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya

USV Raabs/Thaya

Spielplan USV Raabs/Thaya

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   USV Raabs/Thaya
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  SV Sieghartskirchen
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
SC Weißenkirchen  Team - Weißenkirchen SC Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   USV Raabs/Thaya
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
USC Grafenwörth  Team - Grafenwörth USC Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   USV Raabs/Thaya
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Hartl Haus  Team - Hartl Haus SC Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   USV Raabs/Thaya
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Team - Langenlois USV  USV Langenlois
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SG Röschitz/Roggendor…  Team - KSV Röschitz Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   USV Raabs/Thaya
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Team - SC Gmünd   SC Gmünd
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SCU Kottes  Team - SCU Renz Kottes Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   USV Raabs/Thaya
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Team - Großweikersdorf SV  Großweikersdorf/Wiese…
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
USV Groß Gerungs  Team - USV Groß Gerungs Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   USV Raabs/Thaya
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Team - SC Admira Gföhl  SC Admira Gföhl
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Sieghartskirchen  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   USV Raabs/Thaya
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Team - Weißenkirchen SC  SC Weißenkirchen
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya 16:30 Team - Grafenwörth USC  USC Grafenwörth
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 20:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   USV Raabs/Thaya
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya 11:00 Team - Hartl Haus SC  SC Hartl Haus
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
USV Langenlois  Team - Langenlois USV 19:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   USV Raabs/Thaya
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya 16:30 Team - KSV Röschitz  SG Röschitz/Roggendor…
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Gmünd  Team - SC Gmünd 19:30 Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   USV Raabs/Thaya
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya 17:00 Team - SCU Renz Kottes  SCU Kottes
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
Großweikersdorf/Wiese…  Team - Großweikersdorf SV 20:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   USV Raabs/Thaya
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya 16:00 Team - USV Groß Gerungs   USV Groß Gerungs
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Admira Gföhl  Team - SC Admira Gföhl 17:30 Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   USV Raabs/Thaya
S D P
1 Team - Grafenwörth USCGrafenwörth 13 16 29
2 Team - SC Gmünd SC Gmünd 13 16 27
3 Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Raabs 13 13 24
4 Team - SCU Renz KottesSCU Kottes 13 8 24
5 Team - SC TraismauerTraismauer 13 10 22
6 Team - SC Admira GföhlGföhl 13 8 20
7 Team - Sieghartskirchen SVSi.kirchen 13 -8 19
8 Team - Gars/Kamp SCUGars 13 4 18
9 Team - Langenlois USVLangenlois 13 -4 16
10 Team - Großweikersdorf SVGroßw.dorf/Wiese… 13 -4 16
11 Team - Weißenkirchen SCW.kirchen 13 -8 11
12 Team - USV Groß Gerungs Groß Gerungs 13 -8 11
13 Team - Hartl Haus SCHartl Haus 13 -10 11
14 Team - KSV RöschitzRöschitz/Roggend… 13 -33 11