Team - Hochneukirchen USC

USC Hochneukirchen

2. Klasse Wechsel
9. Tabellenrang
Verein: Hochneukirchen USC
Niederösterreich

Spielplan Hochneukirchen

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Hochneukirchen  Team - Hochneukirchen USC Team - ASK Raiba Schlöglmühl  ASK Schlöglmühl
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
ASK Ternitz  Team - Ternitz ASK Team - Hochneukirchen USC  Hochneukirchen
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Hochneukirchen  Team - Hochneukirchen USC Team - Schottwien FC  FC Schottwien
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
FC St. Egyden/Stfd.  Team - FC St. Egyden/Steinfeld Team - Hochneukirchen USC  Hochneukirchen
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
Hochneukirchen  Team - Hochneukirchen USC Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg  SC Hochwolkersdorf
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Grünbach  Team - Grünbach SV Team - Hochneukirchen USC  Hochneukirchen
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
Hochneukirchen  Team - Hochneukirchen USC Team - Union Fußball Sportverein Natschbach-Loipersbach  Natschbach-L.
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Scheiblingkirchen II  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - Hochneukirchen USC  Hochneukirchen
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Hochneukirchen  Team - Hochneukirchen USC Team - SVSF Pottschach  SVSF Pottschach
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Willendorf  Team - SV Willendorf Team - Hochneukirchen USC  Hochneukirchen
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Hochneukirchen  Team - Hochneukirchen USC 14:00 Team - USV Raika Kirchberg am Wechsel  USV Kirchberg
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Hochneukirchen  Team - Hochneukirchen USC 14:00 Team - FC Mönichkirchen  FC Mönichkirchen
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
ATSV Puchberg  Team - ATSV Puchberg am Schneeberg 15:00 Team - Hochneukirchen USC  Hochneukirchen
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
ASK Schlöglmühl  Team - ASK Raiba Schlöglmühl 15:30 Team - Hochneukirchen USC  Hochneukirchen
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Hochneukirchen  Team - Hochneukirchen USC 16:30 Team - Ternitz ASK  ASK Ternitz
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
FC Schottwien  Team - Schottwien FC 16:30 Team - Hochneukirchen USC  Hochneukirchen
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
Hochneukirchen  Team - Hochneukirchen USC 16:30 Team - FC St. Egyden/Steinfeld  FC St. Egyden/Stfd.
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SC Hochwolkersdorf  Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg 16:30 Team - Hochneukirchen USC  Hochneukirchen
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Hochneukirchen  Team - Hochneukirchen USC 16:30 Team - Grünbach SV  SV Grünbach
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Natschbach-L.  Team - Union Fußball Sportverein Natschbach-Loipersbach 16:30 Team - Hochneukirchen USC  Hochneukirchen
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Hochneukirchen  Team - Hochneukirchen USC 16:30 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheiblingkirchen II
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SVSF Pottschach  Team - SVSF Pottschach 16:30 Team - Hochneukirchen USC  Hochneukirchen
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Hochneukirchen  Team - Hochneukirchen USC 17:00 Team - SV Willendorf  SV Willendorf
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
USV Kirchberg  Team - USV Raika Kirchberg am Wechsel 17:00 Team - Hochneukirchen USC  Hochneukirchen
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
FC Mönichkirchen  Team - FC Mönichkirchen 17:30 Team - Hochneukirchen USC  Hochneukirchen
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Hochneukirchen  Team - Hochneukirchen USC 17:30 Team - ATSV Puchberg am Schneeberg  ATSV Puchberg