Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg

SC Hochwolkersdorf

Spielplan SC Hochwolkersdorf

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Natschbach-L.  Team - Union Fußball Sportverein Natschbach-Loipersbach 17:30 Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg  SC Hochwolkersdorf
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Hochwolkersdorf  Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg 17:00 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheiblingkirchen II
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
SVSF Pottschach  Team - SVSF Pottschach 17:00 Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg  SC Hochwolkersdorf
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SC Hochwolkersdorf  Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg 16:30 Team - SV Willendorf  SV Willendorf
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Hochneukirchen  Team - Hochneukirchen USC 16:30 Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg  SC Hochwolkersdorf
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Hochwolkersdorf  Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg 16:00 Team - FC Mönichkirchen  FC Mönichkirchen
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
ATSV Puchberg  Team - ATSV Puchberg am Schneeberg 16:00 Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg  SC Hochwolkersdorf
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
SC Hochwolkersdorf  Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg 15:30 Team - ASK Raiba Schlöglmühl  ASK Schlöglmühl
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
ASK Ternitz  Team - Ternitz ASK 15:30 Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg  SC Hochwolkersdorf
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Hochwolkersdorf  Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg 15:00 Team - Schottwien FC  FC Schottwien
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
FC St. Egyden/Stfd.  Team - FC St. Egyden/Steinfeld 15:00 Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg  SC Hochwolkersdorf
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
USV Kirchberg  Team - USV Raika Kirchberg am Wechsel 15:00 Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg  SC Hochwolkersdorf
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
SC Hochwolkersdorf  Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg 15:00 Team - Grünbach SV  SV Grünbach
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SC Hochwolkersdorf  Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg 16:30 Team - Union Fußball Sportverein Natschbach-Loipersbach  Natschbach-L.
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Scheiblingkirchen II  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV 16:30 Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg  SC Hochwolkersdorf
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SC Hochwolkersdorf  Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg 16:30 Team - SVSF Pottschach  SVSF Pottschach
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Willendorf  Team - SV Willendorf 16:30 Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg  SC Hochwolkersdorf
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SC Hochwolkersdorf  Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg 16:30 Team - Hochneukirchen USC  Hochneukirchen
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
FC Mönichkirchen  Team - FC Mönichkirchen 16:30 Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg  SC Hochwolkersdorf
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SC Hochwolkersdorf  Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg 16:30 Team - ATSV Puchberg am Schneeberg  ATSV Puchberg
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
ASK Schlöglmühl  Team - ASK Raiba Schlöglmühl 16:30 Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg  SC Hochwolkersdorf
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Hochwolkersdorf  Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg 16:30 Team - Ternitz ASK  ASK Ternitz
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Schottwien  Team - Schottwien FC 17:00 Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg  SC Hochwolkersdorf
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Hochwolkersdorf  Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg 17:00 Team - FC St. Egyden/Steinfeld  FC St. Egyden/Stfd.
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Hochwolkersdorf  Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg 17:30 Team - USV Raika Kirchberg am Wechsel  USV Kirchberg
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Grünbach  Team - Grünbach SV 17:30 Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg  SC Hochwolkersdorf