Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons

SV Raiffeisen Union Japons

Spielplan SV Union Japons

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
USV Karlstein  Team - USV Hauer Fenster Karlstein Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons  SV Union Japons
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Union Japons  Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons Team - Thaya SC Union  SC Union Thaya
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
TSV Irnfritz  Team - TSV Irnfritz Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons  SV Union Japons
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Union Japons  Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons Team - SV Eisgarn  SV Eisgarn
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
USC Mallersbach  Team - USC Mallersbach Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons  SV Union Japons
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Union Japons  Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons Team - Weitersfeld USV  USV Weitersfeld
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
UFC Drosendorf  Team - Drosendorf UFC Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons  SV Union Japons
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Union Japons  Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons Team - SVU Langau  SVU Langau
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
USV Geras  Team - USV Geras Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons  SV Union Japons
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Union Japons  Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons Team - Schwarzenau ESV  ESV Schwarzenau
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
USV Brunn/Wild  Team - USV Brunn/Wild Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons  SV Union Japons
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Union Japons  Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons Team - SG Allentsteig/Göpfritz  Allentsteig/Göpfritz
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Union Japons  Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons Team - USV Hauer Fenster Karlstein  USV Karlstein
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Union Thaya  Team - Thaya SC Union Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons  SV Union Japons
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Union Japons  Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons Team - TSV Irnfritz  TSV Irnfritz
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Eisgarn  Team - SV Eisgarn 16:30 Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons  SV Union Japons
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Union Japons  Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons 19:30 Team - USC Mallersbach   USC Mallersbach
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
USV Weitersfeld  Team - Weitersfeld USV 19:00 Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons  SV Union Japons
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Union Japons  Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons 18:30 Team - Drosendorf UFC  UFC Drosendorf
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
SVU Langau  Team - SVU Langau 20:00 Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons  SV Union Japons
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Union Japons  Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons 20:00 Team - USV Geras  USV Geras
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
ESV Schwarzenau  Team - Schwarzenau ESV 17:00 Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons  SV Union Japons
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Union Japons  Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons 20:00 Team - USV Brunn/Wild  USV Brunn/Wild
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
Allentsteig/Göpfritz  Team - SG Allentsteig/Göpfritz 16:30 Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons  SV Union Japons
S D P
1 Team - Schwarzenau ESVSchwarzenau 12 43 32
2 Team - SG Allentsteig/GöpfritzAllentsteig/Göpf… 12 11 26
3 Team - USV Hauer Fenster KarlsteinKarlstein 12 15 24
4 Team - Weitersfeld USVWeitersfeld 12 24 23
5 Team - USC Mallersbach Mallersbach 12 14 23
6 Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union JaponsSVU Japons 12 9 21
7 Team - TSV IrnfritzIrnfritz 12 8 18
8 Team - Thaya SC UnionThaya 12 0 17
9 Team - Drosendorf UFCDrosendorf 12 -1 17
10 Team - USV GerasGeras 12 -8 10
11 Team - SVU LangauLangau 12 -16 10
12 Team - USV Brunn/WildBrunn/Wild 12 -26 5
13 Team - SV EisgarnEisgarn 12 -73 0