Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC

UFC Michelstetten

Spielplan UFC Michelstetten

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
UFC Michelstetten  Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC Team - Neuruppersdorf USC  USC Neuruppersdorf
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
USV Pellendorf  Team - Pellendorf USV Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC  UFC Michelstetten
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
UFC Michelstetten  Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC Team - USC Schletz  USC Schletz
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
UFC Gnadendorf  Team - Gnadendorf UFC Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC  UFC Michelstetten
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
UFC Michelstetten  Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC Team - USV Kleinharras  USV Kleinharras
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
AFC Haugsdorf  Team - AFC Haugsdorf Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC  UFC Michelstetten
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
UFC Michelstetten  Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC Team - SC Fenster Hofbauer Prinzendorf/Rannersdorf  SC Prinzendorf
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Niederabsdorf  Team - Niederabsdorf SV Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC  UFC Michelstetten
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
UFC Michelstetten  Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC Team - Drösinger Sportclub  Drösinger SC
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
UFC Michelstetten  Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC Team - Hüttendorf USG  USG Hüttendorf
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
UFC Michelstetten  Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC Team - Großkadolz SC  SC Großkadolz
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
USV Kettlasbrunn  Team - Kettlasbrunn USV Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC  UFC Michelstetten
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
USC Neuruppersdorf  Team - Neuruppersdorf USC Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC  UFC Michelstetten
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 15
UFC Michelstetten  Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC Team - Pellendorf USV  USV Pellendorf
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
USC Schletz  Team - USC Schletz Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC  UFC Michelstetten
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
UFC Michelstetten  Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC 18:00 Team - Gnadendorf UFC  UFC Gnadendorf
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
USV Kleinharras  Team - USV Kleinharras 15:00 Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC  UFC Michelstetten
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
UFC Michelstetten  Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC 16:30 Team - AFC Haugsdorf   AFC Haugsdorf
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
SC Prinzendorf  Team - SC Fenster Hofbauer Prinzendorf/Rannersdorf 16:30 Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC  UFC Michelstetten
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
UFC Michelstetten  Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC 19:30 Team - Niederabsdorf SV  SV Niederabsdorf
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Drösinger SC  Team - Drösinger Sportclub 16:00 Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC  UFC Michelstetten
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
USG Hüttendorf  Team - Hüttendorf USG 16:30 Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC  UFC Michelstetten
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Großkadolz  Team - Großkadolz SC 16:00 Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC  UFC Michelstetten
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 26
UFC Michelstetten  Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC 19:30 Team - Kettlasbrunn USV  USV Kettlasbrunn
S D P
1 Team - Kettlasbrunn USVKettlasbrunn 12 77 34
2 Team - Großkadolz SCGroßkadolz 12 61 33
3 Team - AFC Haugsdorf Haugsdorf 12 48 31
4 Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFCMichelstetten 12 65 27
5 Team - Drösinger SportclubDrösing 12 -12 19
6 Team - Hüttendorf USGHüttendorf 12 -2 16
7 Team - USV KleinharrasKleinharras 12 -11 16
8 Team - USC SchletzSchletz 12 -12 16
9 Team - Gnadendorf UFCGnadendorf 12 9 13
10 Team - Niederabsdorf SVNiederabsdorf 12 -30 9
11 Team - Pellendorf USVPellendorf 12 -49 9
12 Team - Neuruppersdorf USCNeuruppersdorf 12 -76 7
13 Team - SC Fenster Hofbauer Prinzendorf/RannersdorfPrinzendorf 12 -68 0