Team - SK Rapid II

SK Rapid II

Spielplan SK Rapid II

So, 13.09.2020 Runde 1
FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 2
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 3
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - FAC  FAC
Mi, 30.09.2020 Runde 4
FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 6
SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 7
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 8
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Fr, 06.11.2020 Runde 9
SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 10
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Sa, 28.11.2020 Runde 11
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Fr, 04.12.2020 Runde 12
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Fr, 11.12.2020 Runde 13
Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Fr, 12.02.2021 Runde 14
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
So, 21.02.2021 Runde 15
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
So, 28.02.2021 Runde 16
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Fr, 05.03.2021 Runde 17
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Sa, 13.03.2021 Runde 18
FAC  Team - FAC 14:30 Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 19
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II 12:30 Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Fr, 02.04.2021 Runde 20
SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz 18:30 Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 21
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II 12:30 Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 22
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau 14:30 Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Di, 13.04.2021 Runde 23
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II 18:30 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 24
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II 11:30 Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Fr, 23.04.2021 Runde 25
GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 18:30 Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Fr, 30.04.2021 Runde 26
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II 18:30 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Fr, 07.05.2021 Runde 27
KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 18:30 Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Mi, 12.05.2021 Runde 28
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II 18:30 Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 29
Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten 00:00 Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Fr, 21.05.2021 Runde 30
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II 00:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
S D P
1 Team - SV Licht Loidl LafnitzLafnitz 17 13 37
2 Team - FC LieferingFC Liefering 17 18 33
3 Team - FC Blau-Weiß LinzBW Linz 17 11 31
4 Team - SK Austria KlagenfurtA. Klagenfurt 17 11 28
5 Team - GAK 1902GAK 17 3 27
6 Team - FC Wacker InnsbruckW. Innsbruck 17 2 27
7 Team - SKU AmstettenAmstetten 17 2 24
8 Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913Dornbirn 17 0 23
9 Team - KSV 1919KSV 1919 17 -2 22
10 Team - SV HornSV Horn 17 -7 20
11 Team - FC Juniors OÖFC Juniors OÖ 17 -11 20
12 Team - SC Austria LustenauA. Lustenau 17 -3 18
13 Team - FACFAC 17 -5 18
14 Team - SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrVorwärts Steyr 17 -12 16
15 Team - Young Violets Austria WienYoung Violets 17 -9 15
16 Team - SK Rapid IISK Rapid II 17 -11 15