Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub

1. Simmeringer SC

Spielplan 1. Simmeringer SC

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SPC Helfort 15  SPC Helfort 15
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
FC 1980 Wien  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas Kagran
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
FAC Wien Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa
Di, 29.10.2019 Cup
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Nußdorfer AC  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 14
SC Col. Floridsdorf  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 14:00 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
Di, 19.11.2019 Runde 13
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 18:45 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
Sa, 23.11.2019 Runde 15
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 14:00 Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing
So, 01.03.2020 Runde 16
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 23:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 17
KSV Siemens  Team - KSV-Siemens 23:00 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 18
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 23:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 19
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 23:00 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 20
SPC Helfort 15  Team - SPC Helfort 15 23:00 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 21
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 23:00 Team - FC 1980 Wien  FC 1980 Wien
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
LAC-Inter  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 23:00 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 23:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
Hellas Kagran  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran 23:00 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 23:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien Amateure
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
A11 - R.Oberlaa  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 23:00 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 23:00 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 30
Red Star Penzing  Team - SC Red Star Penzing 23:00 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 28
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 23:00 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 29
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 23:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  SC Col. Floridsdorf
S D P
1 Team - 1.Simmeringer SportclubSimmeringer SC 12 35 33
2 Team - SPC Helfort 15Helfort 15 13 15 31
3 Team - SC Columbia FloridsdorfCol Floridsdorf 13 21 29
4 Team - SC Red Star PenzingRS Penzing 13 8 28
5 Team - SC Ostbahn XIOstbahn XI 13 16 25
6 Team - Floridsdorfer ACFAC Amat. 13 11 23
7 Team - Landstraßer Athletik ClubLAC-Inter 13 -4 20
8 Team - FCA11 - R.OberlaaR.Oberlaa 13 5 17
9 Team - Gersthofer SportvereinigungGersthofer SV 13 -1 17
10 Team - DSV Fortuna 05Fortuna 05 13 -3 16
11 Team - FC 1980 Wien1980 Wien 13 8 14
12 Team - Nußdorfer ACNAC 13 -6 14
13 Team - FC Hellas-KagranHellas K. 13 -11 13
14 Team - KSV-SiemensSiemens 13 -19 10
15 Team - FV Wien FloridsdorfWien Floridsdorf 12 -26 5
16 Team - L.A. RiversideRiverside 13 -49 3