Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919

SC/ESV Parndorf 1919

Spielplan SC/ESV Parndorf

Fr, 19.07.2019 Cup
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
Mi, 24.07.2019 Cup
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
Neudorf/Parndorf  Team - ASV Neudorf/Parndorf Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 1
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Di, 13.08.2019 Runde 2
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 3
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - UFC Markt Allhau  UFC Markt Allhau
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
ASK Horitschon  Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Di, 03.09.2019 Cup
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - FC Deutschkreutz  Deutschkreutz
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 7
Siegendorf  Team - ASV Siegendorf Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach  ASKÖ Klingenbach
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
SC Pinkafeld  Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
ASK Kohfidisch  Team - ASK Kohfidisch Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
SV Eltendorf  Team - SV Eltendorf Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 13
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - SC Ritzing  SC Ritzing
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
SV Güssing  Team - SV Güssing Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Fr, 15.11.2019 Runde 16
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Fr, 06.03.2020 Runde 17
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Fr, 13.03.2020 Runde 18
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 19
UFC Markt Allhau  Team - UFC Markt Allhau Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 20
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf   ASK Horitschon
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 21
Deutschkreutz  Team - FC Deutschkreutz Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 22
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 19:30 Team - ASV Siegendorf  Siegendorf
Mo, 13.04.2020 Cup
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 17:00 Team - ASV Siegendorf  Siegendorf
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 23
ASKÖ Klingenbach  Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach 17:00 Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 24
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 19:30 Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld  SC Pinkafeld
Do, 30.04.2020 Runde 25
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf 19:30 Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 26
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 19:30 Team - ASK Kohfidisch  ASK Kohfidisch
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 27
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 19:30 Team - SV Eltendorf  SV Eltendorf
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 28
SC Ritzing  Team - SC Ritzing 17:00 Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 29
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 19:30 Team - SV Güssing  SV Güssing
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 30
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 18:30 Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
S D P
1 Team - ASV SiegendorfSiegendorf 17 20 41
2 Team - FC DeutschkreutzDeutschkreutz 17 20 39
3 Team - ASK KohfidischKohfidisch 17 11 32
4 Team - SV LeithaprodersdorfLeithaprodersdor… 17 15 30
5 Team - SC RitzingRitzing 17 11 29
6 Team - SC Bad SauerbrunnBad Sauerbrunn 17 1 27
7 Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919Parndorf 17 8 24
8 Team - SC Herz PinkafeldPinkafeld 17 -2 24
9 Team - SV OberwartOberwart/Rotentu… 17 4 23
10 Team - SV Sankt MargarethenMargarethen 17 -16 18
11 Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf Horitschon 17 -6 17
12 Team - UFC Markt AllhauMarkt Allhau 17 -11 17
13 Team - ASKÖ KlingenbachKlingenbach 17 -13 17
14 Team - SV EltendorfEltendorf 17 -10 15
15 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/SchwarzenbachOberpetersdorf/S… 17 -12 15
16 Team - SV GüssingSV Güssing 17 -20 15