Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919

SC Neusiedl am See 1919

Spielplan Neusiedl am See

Sa, 08.08.2020 Cup
SC Eisenstadt 1907  Team - SC Eisenstadt 1907 Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 15.08.2020 Cup
Wulkaprodersdorf  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 21.08.2020 Runde 1
SV Leobendorf  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Fr, 28.08.2020 Cup
Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 3
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 4
SC Wiener Linien  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Di, 15.09.2020 Runde 2
1. Wr. Neustädter SC  Team - 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Di, 22.09.2020 Cup
Forchtenstein  Team - SV Forchtenstein Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 6
FC Marchfeld Donauaue…  Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 8
ASK-BSC Bruck/L.  Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L. Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Di, 20.10.2020 Runde 9
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 10
Wiener Sport-Club  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Fr, 12.02.2021 Runde 7
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 Team - Admira Juniors  Admira Juniors
Fr, 19.02.2021 Runde 11
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  Traiskirchen/Tribuswi…
Sa, 27.02.2021 Runde 12
SV Stripfing  Team - Stripfing SV Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Fr, 05.03.2021 Runde 13
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 19:00 Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk
Fr, 12.03.2021 Runde 14
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 19:00 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf
Fr, 19.03.2021 Runde 15
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 19:00 Team - 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub  1. Wr. Neustädter SC
Fr, 26.03.2021 Runde 16
ASV Draßburg  Team - ASV Draßburg 19:30 Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Fr, 02.04.2021 Runde 17
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 19:00 Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  SC Wiener Linien
Fr, 16.04.2021 Runde 19
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 19:00 Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen  FC Marchfeld Donauaue…
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 20
Admira Juniors  Team - Admira Juniors 14:00 Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Fr, 30.04.2021 Runde 21
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 19:00 Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  ASK-BSC Bruck/L.
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 22
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 16:30 Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Fr, 14.05.2021 Runde 23
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 19:00 Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club
Fr, 21.05.2021 Runde 24
Traiskirchen/Tribuswi…  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 19:30 Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Fr, 28.05.2021 Runde 25
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 19:00 Team - Stripfing SV  SV Stripfing
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 26
FC Mauerwerk  Team - FC Mauerwerk 16:30 Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See